Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freedom Press, Incorporated, The, 2011
ISBN 10: 1893910903 ISBN 13: 9781893910904
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freedom Press, Incorporated, The, 2015
ISBN 10: 1893910431 ISBN 13: 9781893910430
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Freedom Press, 2011
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freedom Press, Topanga, CA, 2011
ISBN 10: 1893910903 ISBN 13: 9781893910904
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. INSCRIBED by author on title page. Light edge wear and rubbing, small spot on title page, pages beginning to yellow, otherwise clean copy. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freedom Press June 2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1893910903 ISBN 13: 9781893910904
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Publicado por Kevelaer Butzon & Bercker, 1949
Librería: Antiquariat Heininger, Hamdorf, SH, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito64 S.; Ohalbln.; OU; Papier/Umschlag nachgedunkelt; Umschlag etwas berieben; ansonsten guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ratingen : Henn, 1955
Librería: Philip Emery, Bridlington, Reino Unido
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. VG in blue cloth with gilt decoration and lettering. (Rheinisches Bilderbuch). Text in German. 11429.
Publicado por DuMont Schauberg Verlag, Köln
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1955. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1955. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Darmstadt : Wiss. Buchges. [Abt. Verl.], 1991
ISBN 10: 3534050622 ISBN 13: 9783534050628
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. Condición: Befriedigend. 2., unveränd. Aufl. 106 S. : graph. Darst., Kt. ; 22 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering bestossen /// Standort Wimregal HAA-300241 ISBN 9783534050628 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 158.
Publicado por Kevelaer, Butzon und Bercker, 1959
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. (Veröffentlichungen des Xantener Dombauvereins, VI: tafeln zu V); VIII pages and 72 b/w-plates; cased; clothbound.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,18
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Butzon & Bercker, Kevelaer, 1954
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOlwnd. Condición: Buch gut. 63 S. S/w Bilder.
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ratingen AHenn Vlg, 1955
Librería: Buch & Kunst, Braunschweig, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito195 S. m. 119 Abb. OLn m. Plastikumschlag, 29,5 x 21 cm. (Umschlag mit Fehlstellen vorn 5 x 3 cm., hinten 2 x 20 cm.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Konstanz, Stuttgart: Thorbecke, 1966
Librería: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, Alemania
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, Halbleinen. Condición: Gut. 71 S., Abb. Gebraucht: guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Ratingen, A. Henn Verlag
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket German. (germany, cathedrals, history) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kevelaer Vlg Butzon & Bercker, 1978
Librería: Buch & Kunst, Braunschweig, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito310S, 2 Farbtafeln, 40 Abb. Im Text, 52 Kunstdrucktafeln, Oln, OU, 31x24,5 cm.
Librería: Antiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft, Köln, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito110 S. mit montierten Farbtafeln. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1800 4°. Orig.-Leinen mit Orig.-Umschlag.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Butzon & Bercker, Kevelaer,1960, 1960
Librería: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogut erhalten. Bd. 1, Teil 1: Grabfeld, Märtyrergrab und Bauten unter dem Kannonikerchor vom 4. Jahrhundert bis oder nach 752-68. Pläne und Tafeln. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ratingen b. Düsseldorf : Henn, 1955
Librería: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 195 S. : mit 119 Abb. ; 4 Schutzumschlag mit 2 hinterlegten Einrissen u. 1 geringfügigen Fehlstelle, Besitzerkürzel im Vorsatrz, insgesamt guter Zustand; beigefügt: Zeittafel St. Quirinusmünster, Neuss. (4 S.) H-07-36 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 4°, goldgepr. OLwd. m. Schutzumschlag.
Publicado por Köln, Rheinland-Verlag GmbH-Dr Rudolf Habelt GmbH 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 3792707497 ISBN 13: 9783792707494
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's blue paper-covered boards, pictorial dustjacket, 2nd printing [1978], large 8vo: 382pp., 22 contributions - richly illustrated - index persons & places.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Henselowsky Boschmann -, 2025
ISBN 10: 3948566240 ISBN 13: 9783948566241
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.