Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2002
ISBN 10: 043922263X ISBN 13: 9780439222631
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 043922263X ISBN 13: 9780439222631
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 043922263X ISBN 13: 9780439222631
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2002
ISBN 10: 043922263X ISBN 13: 9780439222631
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0439385318 ISBN 13: 9780439385312
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0439385318 ISBN 13: 9780439385312
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 2002
ISBN 10: 043922263X ISBN 13: 9780439222631
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dust jacket. First Edition. Ex-college library with usual library features/ Very good+/ no dust jacket/ Hardcover/ 1st edition/ 1992B&R 370.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0439385326 ISBN 13: 9780439385329
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0439385326 ISBN 13: 9780439385329
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0439385326 ISBN 13: 9780439385329
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0439385326 ISBN 13: 9780439385329
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0439385326 ISBN 13: 9780439385329
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1780
ISBN 10: 0439153875 ISBN 13: 9780439153874
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Meadowland Media, Fayetteville, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. ITS NEW!!! Ships same or next bu.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Light edge wear to covers. Clean pages free of writing, marks or tears. Binding is secure. No spine creases. Our feedback says it all! Feel confident when you order from Hilltop Book Shop.
Publicado por Paramount Pictures, 1958
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. 11530-21. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Paramount Pictures, 1958
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. 11530-16. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.