EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. 1st edition. 312pp, square quarto. cover wear, tight binding, clean throughout, Very Good-.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolfe Medical Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0723408017 ISBN 13: 9780723408017
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:9780723408017.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hagerstown, Maryland, U.S.A.: Williams & Wilkins, 1986
ISBN 10: 0683003070 ISBN 13: 9780683003079
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Large hardcover in very good condition.
Librería: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1986 Hardcover Edition. No DJ if issued. Light shelf wear to cover. Pages unmarked. No Expedited Shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wolf Medical Publications, London, 1981
ISBN 10: 0723407665 ISBN 13: 9780723407669
Librería: Boojum and Snark Books, Kanab, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. An exceptional, very near fine copy. Red cloth-covered boards, 12 3/8 x 10 1/4 inches, 216 pp., bibliography, index, numerous color photo illustrations. (1722RO070).
Publicado por London : Thames and Hudson, 1969
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd printing. Near fine cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical Description; 215 pages . : text illust . (some color .) ; fol. Subjects; Science. Sciences (philosophy). Zoology. 3 Kg.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. hardback book in very good condition.
Publicado por London : Thames and Hudson, 1969
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd printing. Near fine cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical Description; 215 pages . : text illust . (some color .) ; fol. Subjects; Science. Sciences (philosophy). Zoology. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Herrsching/Ammersee Pawlak, 1976
Librería: Antiquariat Bäßler, Vohenstrauss, Alemania
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito96 S. gut erhalten ,Einband sauber und fast unbestoßen, Seiten hell und sauber 0 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 22 cm, Pappeinband illustriert ;Glanzkartoneinband ,
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 101,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 101,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 89,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very GoodDust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. book.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 138,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
EUR 137,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
EUR 137,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 206,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.