Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 195234302X ISBN 13: 9781952343025
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1670674665 ISBN 13: 9781670674661
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bacera, Mami Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1670674665 ISBN 13: 9781670674661
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bacera, Mami Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1952343054 ISBN 13: 9781952343056
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bacera, Mark Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 171702467X ISBN 13: 9781717024671
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Christenson, Kait; Bacera, Mark Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1952343054 ISBN 13: 9781952343056
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Bacera, Mark Ilustrador. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 195234302X ISBN 13: 9781952343025
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 171702467X ISBN 13: 9781717024671
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Christenson, Kait; Bacera, Mark Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952343011 ISBN 13: 9781952343018
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1952343097 ISBN 13: 9781952343094
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1952343089 ISBN 13: 9781952343087
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Batislaong, Rachel Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1952343097 ISBN 13: 9781952343094
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1952343089 ISBN 13: 9781952343087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Batislaong, Rachel Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1952343089 ISBN 13: 9781952343087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Batislaong, Rachel Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1952343054 ISBN 13: 9781952343056
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bacera, Mark Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952343003 ISBN 13: 9781952343001
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Bacera, Mark Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1952343097 ISBN 13: 9781952343094
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952343038 ISBN 13: 9781952343032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bacera, Mami Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952343038 ISBN 13: 9781952343032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bacera, Mami Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952343038 ISBN 13: 9781952343032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bacera, Mami Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952343038 ISBN 13: 9781952343032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Bacera, Mami Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2025
ISBN 10: 1952343127 ISBN 13: 9781952343124
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bacera, Mark Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2025
ISBN 10: 1952343119 ISBN 13: 9781952343117
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1952343097 ISBN 13: 9781952343094
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC 4/30/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1952343119 ISBN 13: 9781952343117
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Spit Book: For Children to Enjoy and Learn About Spit, Saliva, and Other Slippery Health Facts. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC 9/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1952343127 ISBN 13: 9781952343124
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Bacera, Mark Ilustrador. The Earwax Book: For Children to Enjoy and Learn about the Ear, Wax, and Other Gunky Health Facts. Book.
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC
ISBN 10: 1952343046 ISBN 13: 9781952343049
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC
ISBN 10: 1952343046 ISBN 13: 9781952343049
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1952343097 ISBN 13: 9781952343094
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rounded Specs Publishing LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1952343100 ISBN 13: 9781952343100
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bacera, Mami Ilustrador.