Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0831761954 ISBN 13: 9780831761950
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0831761954 ISBN 13: 9780831761950
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithmark Publishers, Incorporated, 1992
ISBN 10: 0831761954 ISBN 13: 9780831761950
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502419513 ISBN 13: 9781502419514
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502403943 ISBN 13: 9781502403940
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Very nice book. Cover has light storage wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502403943 ISBN 13: 9781502403940
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502403943 ISBN 13: 9781502403940
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balogh Scientific Books, 1989
ISBN 10: 0947643184 ISBN 13: 9780947643188
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 0 Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 23 p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475058802 ISBN 13: 9781475058802
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475058802 ISBN 13: 9781475058802
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475058802 ISBN 13: 9781475058802
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475058802 ISBN 13: 9781475058802
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1965
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Vi, 362 P. Green Cloth Spine Lettered In Gilt, Gray Boards. First Printing. Near Fine, No Marks, Gilt Bright.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502403943 ISBN 13: 9781502403940
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 22,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502403943 ISBN 13: 9781502403940
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1499125887 ISBN 13: 9781499125887
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502403943 ISBN 13: 9781502403940
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Burlington Books, London, 1992
ISBN 10: 1853483915 ISBN 13: 9781853483912
Librería: Harry E Bagley Books, Fredericton, NB, Canada
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. green cloth,dust jacket, 144 pages : color illustrations very good copy, CONTENTS: On the ground in woodlands, or associated with trees -- On the ground in grasslands or open spaces -- On trees, stumps or woody debris -- In wet situations, such as bogs and marshlands -- On burnt ground or on burnt wood -- On dung or enriched soil -- On other fungi -- Further reading. This book describes more than 340 species, all of which are illustrated with full-colour photographs. a valuable reference tool for the mushroom gatherer. Size: Folio. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens Kew, 1989
ISBN 10: 0947643184 ISBN 13: 9780947643188
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st edition. Scarcely used. Weight: 1.0 Language: English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 39,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Rep. Pub. The British Mycological Society 1980-1981, 1981
Librería: C. Arden (Bookseller) ABA, Hay-on-Wye, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. Three articles reprinted from the Transactions of the British Mycological Society, with b/w. line drawings. 8vo. Softback in fine condition. The articles collected in this supplement are: 1. New Records and Species of British Microfungi. (B.M. Spooner 1981); 2. New and interesting Microfungi from the 1978 Exeter Foray. (D.L. Hawksworth and D.W. Minter 1980); 3. The Genus Morenoina in Great Britain. ( J. Pamela Ellis 1980).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew, 2005
ISBN 10: 1842461214 ISBN 13: 9781842461211
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 43,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.