B j winer (22 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (22)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill 1962

    0070709807 / 9780070709805

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Book Company 1971

    0070709815 / 9780070709812

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Book Company 1971

    0070709815 / 9780070709812

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill 1962

    0070709807 / 9780070709805

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,59

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. 1962; New York; red cloth covered boards with gold titles; covers contain rubbing and wear; spine contains minimal sun damage; Previous owner's name on ffep; Interior is clean and unmarked; 8vo, 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall; 672 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill 1962

    0070709807 / 9780070709805

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 13,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill 1962

    0070709807 / 9780070709805

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Book Company 1971

    0070709815 / 9780070709812

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaEzekial Books, LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 9,81

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Acceptable.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill Book Company 1971

    0070709815 / 9780070709812

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Editorial: McGraw Hill 1962

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPheonix Books and Collectibles

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. Small previous owner stamp to top of text block and top of first blank page, otherwise Clean throughout.

  • Editorial: U.S.A.: Mcgraw-Hill 1962

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Used Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,82

    Envío por EUR 6,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. Hardback in very good condition with a fair dust jacket. Dust jacket is in a clear protective mylar sleeve. name inside.

  • Editorial: McGraw Hill Book Co. 1962

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Unskoolbookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. NOT a former library book. Some tears to dust jacket. Previous owner's proprietary sticker on endpaper. Slight old book smell. A tight, unmarked copy. Book.

  • Editorial: McGraw-Hill 1962

    Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoBoundlessBookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,58

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 7th printing. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents, pen/stamps fep, 672pp.

  • Editorial: McGraw-Hill 1971

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Pobre

    EUR 5,95

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN.

  • Editorial: McGraw-Hill 1962

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,51

    Envío por EUR 15,75 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings With owner's name inside cover. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of

  • Editorial: Lipsia, Friderich Fleischer, 1828. Ed. 4a. 1094, (2) pp. 1828

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 17,50

    Envío por EUR 14,50 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Contemporary half leather binding, but binding rather worn / hinges partly split. Contents a bit foxed / browned, still a very acceptable and complete copy. Please see description or ask for photos.

  • Editorial: McGraw-Hill Kogakusha, Tokyo, Auckland, Bogota. 1962

    Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranciaLibrairie FAUGUET

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 20,00

    Envío por EUR 9,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Fort et grand in-12 broché ( 21 / 15 cm ).907 pages.Inference with repect to means and variances.Linear models.Design and analysis of single-factor experiments.Single-Factor experiments having repeated measures on the same elements.etc. Mathématiques.

  • Editorial: Lipsia, Friderich Fleischer, 1828. Ed. 4a. 1094 pp. 1828

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 30,00

    Envío por EUR 14,50 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Contemporary half leather binding. Spine partly split at top, edges and sides a bit worn, contents a bit browned / foxed, but a good copy. Please see description or ask for photos.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mcgraw-Hill Education 1991

    0070709823 / 9780070709829

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 63,06

    Envío por EUR 18,26 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1850grams, ISBN:0070709823.

  • Editorial: McGraw Hill Book Company, New York 1962

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Librería Ofisierra, Galapagar, M, EspañaLibrería Ofisierra

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,00

    Envío por EUR 45,00 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Good condition. Name writing on front endpaper. Libro.

  • Editorial: Botanical Research Institute, South Africa 1966

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Terry Blowfield, Norwich, NORFO, Reino UnidoTerry Blowfield

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,35

    Envío por EUR 52,13 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Published by Botanical Research Institute of South Africa in 1966. Hardcover. 1st edition. Book condition: Fair. Very light blue cloth boards with black titles to spine and to front board which also has a sketch of a tree. Boards do suffer from foxing in places. Inside pages ar

  • Idioma: Inglés

    • Tapa dura
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 34,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    Leatherbound. Condición: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 694. A perfect gift

  • Más imágenes
    • Tapa dura
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 64,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: English. Language: English. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine l