Bühlmann a (143 resultados)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The C. V. Mosby Company 1960
- Tapa dura
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 14,37
Envío por EUR 5,61Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Dark green cloth covered boards; no dust jacket; corners lightly bumped; covers slightly soiled; Ex library with typical stamps and markings; With 95 illustrations; Interior clean and unmarked; tight binding; 9 3/4" - 12" Tall; 505 pgs. Translated from German; german authors: Rossier, Buhlmann, Wiesin…ger.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Springer, 1974 (2., neubearb. Aufl.)., Berlin u. a., 1974
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 2,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
XVI, 370 S. Kt. Unt. Ecke stark bestoßen, Vorderdeckel m. einem Eckknick, Kanten stark berieben, innen gut erhalten. de.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,45
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 227 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch… anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 390.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wolfgangs gelesene Bücher Wolfgang Geball, Jever, AlemaniaWolfgangs gelesene Bücher Wolfgang Geball
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Zufriedenstellend. Kein Schutzumschlag. Korrigierter Nachdruck Der 1. Auflage. Heidelberger Taschenbücher Band 101, Basistext Medizin, mit 41 Abbildungen, zahlreichen Tabellen und Übersichten, 320 Seiten, Einband berieben und bestoßen, Namenseintrag auf dem Vorsatz, sonst normale Gebrauchsspuren.
Editorial: Erich Schmidt Verlag 1973
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,53
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Katholische Akademie Augsburg 1981
- Tapa blanda
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Heft. Condición: Gut. 90 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Heft; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Springer- Verlag; 1958
- Tapa blanda
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 76 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sp…rache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,07
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,32
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Springer Verlag; 1958
- Tapa blanda
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschiert. Condición: Gut. 79 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sp…rache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: BSA: Berlin Selected Artists, Istanbul 2011
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Khalkedon Rare Books ABA, ILAB, IOBA, ESA, Istanbul, TurquiaKhalkedon Rare Books ABA, ILAB, IOBA, ESA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 18,00Se envía de Turquia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New. Paperback. Pbo. Mint. Oblong large 8vo. (20 x 21 cm). In English, German, and Turkish. Color ills. 48, [5] p. "This exhibition Technology Won't Save Us: International Young Art From Berlin, running concurrently with the 12th Istanbul Biennial, bears a title whose pessimism reflects the philosophical u…nderpinnings of many of the works in the show. Inspired by the theories of Vilém Flusser, who in 1978 predicted a "crisis of values" in a world ruled by images rather than ideas, this exhibition consists mostly of paintings depicting a bleak, dehumanized technological world. One could instance Gábor A. Nagy's collapsing of foreground and background on his canvases - suggesting that all images are ultimately, so to speak, two-dimensional - or Adam Bota's blurring of individual and group identity in his painting of dancers in a techno club. The artists in the show are all German artists of roughly the same generation - born in the 70s or later - and their visions of the world we live in now are bracing and eye-opening".
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,97
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,24
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1989
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,40
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1991
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,45
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Bern 1985
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , AlemaniaWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,00
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Broschur. Condición: gut. 246 S. ; 23 cm, Einband leicht fleckig. Sprache: deu.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, , Reino UnidoOrbiting Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 28,40
Envío por EUR 13,90Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine. Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , AlemaniaClerc Fremin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,00
Envío por EUR 22,15Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch Gut. ISBN 3540056424 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , AlemaniaNEPO UG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,99
Envío por EUR 24,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 320 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , AlemaniaNEPO UG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,99
Envío por EUR 24,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gut. Auflage: 1. Auflage. 324 Seiten Exemplar aus einer wissenchaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 396 20,3 x 13,3 x 2,0 cm, Taschenbuch.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Springer Verlag; 1958
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,95
Envío por EUR 15,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 395 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend… gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 880 zweite verbesserte und erweiterte Auflage.

- Tapa blanda
- Edición internacional
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRomtrade Corp.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasEdición internacionalCondición: Nuevo
EUR 52,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be print…ed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 18,93
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Goethe-Institut 1995
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 19,92
Envío por EUR 15,76Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaSMASS Sellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 54,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.

Editorial: Zürich. Shedhalle 1986. Unpaginiert.Zahlreiche S/W Abbildungen. Sprache: deutsch. Format (25 x 18) cm. 1986
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Bernd Preßler
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,04
Envío por EUR 29,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Guter Zustand. Softcover / Original geheftet. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaSMASS Sellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 55,78
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pathophysiology. Book.

International Franchising: A Practitioner's Guide
Hero, Marco; de Mergelina, Rocio Belda; Brimer, Jeffrey A.; Buhlmann, Lukas; Bynoe, Robin
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 59,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.