Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good Plus. 1st Edition. Good plus showing some acceptable cover wear on edges mostly. Illustrated.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Item may have minor to moderate cosmetic defects (marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes) on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap or dust cover, may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. Good reading copy.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1772711809. 3/5/2026 11:56:49 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Books Americana, Florence, 1985
ISBN 10: 0896890554 ISBN 13: 9780896890558
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Size: Octavo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Books Americana, Florence, 1985
ISBN 10: 0896890554 ISBN 13: 9780896890558
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White Illustrations Ilustrador. Florence: Books Americana. VG/NO DUSTJACKET. 1985. Paperback. Sm 8vo., 312 pp. .
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Books Americana Inc., Florence, Alabama, 1981
ISBN 10: 0896890244 ISBN 13: 9780896890244
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good condition. First Printing of the First Edition. Florence, Alabama: Books Americana Inc., 1981. Very Good condition. 5" wide by 8" tall. Bright, clean, tight, square, unmarked. Not price clipped ($9.95). No store stamp, owner's name or bookplate. No remainder mark. No underlining. No highlighting. No margin notes. Illustrated with over 200 large photos including 16 pages in full-color. A collector's reference book with sections on slot machines, trade simulators, jukeboxes, mechanical arcade games, amusement machines, and vending machines. Includes tips on finding, grading, avoiding rip-offs, repair and restoration. Bibliography. First Printing of the First Edition. Softcover. Very Good condition. 288pp . Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Publicado por Books Americana., Florence., 1991
Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Third edition. Illustrated. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Fine copy. 344 pps.
Publicado por Books Americana., Florence., 1985
Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. First edition. Illustrated. Important reference work. Inscribed by the author "Bill Good luck Jery Ayliffe". Very scarce in this condition. Fine copy. 312 pps.
Publicado por Books Americana. 1985., 1985
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-89689-055-4. Trade Paperback. Good to Very Good Condition. Tight sound copy with some edge wear.
Publicado por Books Americana., Florence., 1985
Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. First edition. Illustrated. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Inscribed by the author "2/85 To my best friend Pual Love Terry. Signed Jerry Ayliffe. Fine copy (very light shelf wear). 312 pps.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.