Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 022606705X ISBN 13: 9780226067056
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393927385 ISBN 13: 9780393927382
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393927385 ISBN 13: 9780393927382
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 022606705X ISBN 13: 9780226067056
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 022606705X ISBN 13: 9780226067056
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2004
ISBN 10: 0764570773 ISBN 13: 9780764570773
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2004
ISBN 10: 0764570773 ISBN 13: 9780764570773
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521605105 ISBN 13: 9780521605106
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521605105 ISBN 13: 9780521605106
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 022606705X ISBN 13: 9780226067056
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521605105 ISBN 13: 9780521605106
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0813925525 ISBN 13: 9780813925523
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521605105 ISBN 13: 9780521605106
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521605105 ISBN 13: 9780521605106
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0813927943 ISBN 13: 9780813927947
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0813927943 ISBN 13: 9780813927947
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.