Publicado por Mouton De Gruyter, Berlin, 2008
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. 2008 Volume 46 - 2 (414). Covers have some superficial scuffing and scoring. Overall edges and corners are slightly bumped, creased and rubbed. Contents are sound, clean, clear, in very good condition. BW. Used.
Publicado por Walter De Gruyter & Co., Berlin, Germany, 2012
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Softcover has minor crease on upper edge of front cover. Pages are clean, binding is sound, and text remains clear throughout. T. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walter de Gruyter, 2010
Librería: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 309 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universitätsverlag Brockmeyer, 2002
ISBN 10: 3819606432 ISBN 13: 9783819606434
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 298 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. still in protective plastic, very minimal amount of wear along edges of the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin u. New York, Mouton de Gruyter, (2005)., 2005
Librería: Antiquariat Bader Tübingen, Tübingen, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVI, 345 Seiten. Gr.-8vo. Leinen. - = TILSM Trends in Linguistics. Studies and Monographs 163. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 730.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 58. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9783110196344.
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. (Functional Grammar Series, 6); XIV, 218 pages.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Walter de Gruyter, 2005
ISBN 10: 311018284X ISBN 13: 9783110182842
Original o primera edición
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. (Trends in Linguistics. Studies and Monographs, 163); VI, 345 pages; clothbound.
Librería: Hoosac River Books, Adams, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. The cover has edge wear and creasing. The pages are clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0198826788 ISBN 13: 9780198826781
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. First edition. Cover is lightly rubbed and lightly worn on corners, but text and images are clear and bright. Binding is tight. Inside is clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 2008
Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginalbroschur. Condición: Sehr gut. S 471-677. Ein gutes und sauberes Exemplar. - MAJ-BRITT MOSEGAARD HANSEN AND ERLING STRUDSHOLM The semantics of particles: advantages of a contrastive and panchronic approach: a study of the polysemy of French déjà and Italian già -- MIRJAM ERNESTUS AND ANNEKE NEIJT Word length and the location of primary word stress in Dutch, German, and English -- VÍCTOR M. LONGA AND GUILLERMO LORENZO What about a (really) minimalist theory of language acquisition? -- SONIA CRISTOFARO A constructionist approach to complementation: evidence from Ancient Greek -- GIRMA A. DEMEKE AND RONNY MEYER The enclitic -mm in Amharic: reassessment of a multifunctional morpheme -- EWA DABROWSKA The later development of an early-emerging system: the curious case of the Polish genitive. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Paperback. (Routledge Language Family Series) Large, thicker, sturdy soft cover, darker blue wrappers, 631 pages with some charts, white lettering. A micro-nick at spine bottom right edge. Near Very Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/Boston, de Gruyter Mouton., 1995
ISBN 10: 3110143852 ISBN 13: 9783110143850
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReprint 2011. 16 x 23 cm. XXIV, 386 S. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Functional Grammar Series [FGS], 17). Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: buchlando-buchankauf, Neumünster, SH, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Wie neu. 351 Seiten; Zustand geprÃft, Versand werktags innerhalb von 24 Stunden. Neuwertig und ungelesen, evtl. eingeschweisst. ZA 9800357 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 626.
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc. A00024515.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198826788 ISBN 13: 9780198826781
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198826788 ISBN 13: 9780198826781
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foris, Dordrecht, 1987
Librería: Antiquariat Andree Schulte, Grafschaft-Ringen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°. Kartoniert, XIV, 218 S. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückenschild und Stempeln, Einband abgerieben, Ecken und Kanten bestoßen, sonst ordentlicher Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Librería: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover (Perfect Bound). Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Edition. 173 pages. With library stamps & labels. Light shelfwear. ; Ex-Library; Octavo (standard book size).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por s.l., Mouton de Gruyter, 2009
ISBN 10: 3110196344 ISBN 13: 9783110196344
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 1. Aufl. 390 Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar, GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library, good conditon, some traces of use. 9783110196344 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 530.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198826788 ISBN 13: 9780198826781
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 53,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 631 pages. part of the Routledge Language Family Descriptions series. contributors: Winfred P. Lehmann, Jan Terje Faarlund, Marijke J. van der WAl & Aad Quak, Ans van Kemenade, Hoskuldur Thrainsson, John Ole Askedal, Erik Andersson, Hartmut Haberland, Peter Eisenberg, Silke Van Ness, Suzanne Romaine and others.; 6 1/8 x 9 1/8".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198826788 ISBN 13: 9780198826781
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 58,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London/New York : Routledge, 2002
ISBN 10: 0415280796 ISBN 13: 9780415280792
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 55,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, maps and tables in b/w, 8vo.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 59,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.