Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2002
ISBN 10: 0894558099 ISBN 13: 9780894558092
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2002
ISBN 10: 0894558099 ISBN 13: 9780894558092
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Critical Thinking Co., 2002
ISBN 10: 0894558099 ISBN 13: 9780894558092
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Brick Road Publishing Hou, 2022
ISBN 10: 198981929X ISBN 13: 9781989819296
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bonanza Books (edition ), 1979
ISBN 10: 0517277182 ISBN 13: 9780517277188
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Brick Road Publishing House, 2022
ISBN 10: 198981929X ISBN 13: 9781989819296
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voice of the Martyrs, Bartlesville OK, 2015
ISBN 10: 0882641506 ISBN 13: 9780882641508
Librería: Hudson's Bookstore, Decatur, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. As new unmarked and unblemished copy. Foreword by Gracia Burnham. Dedicated to Sabina Wurbrand. Eight testimonial stories of women of faith in hostile surroundings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wonderlust Productions, 2021
ISBN 10: 057888139X ISBN 13: 9780578881393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Becca Hart Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wonderlust Productions, 2021
ISBN 10: 057888139X ISBN 13: 9780578881393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Becca Hart Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Key West Author's Co-op, 1997
ISBN 10: 1575025159 ISBN 13: 9781575025155
Librería: Go4Books, St. Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Soft Cover. Condición: Like New. signed by Rosalind Brackenbury (one of the 22 writers). Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higherlife Development Services, Inc., 2024
ISBN 10: 1964081033 ISBN 13: 9781964081038
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Congregation Agudat Achim, Niskayuna, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0977017206 ISBN 13: 9780977017201
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, glossy printed paper covered boards over a metal spiral binding, 352 pp., color photos.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1452873399 ISBN 13: 9781452873398
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519138679 ISBN 13: 9781519138675
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Studioanjou, Angela At Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Brick Road Publishing Hou, 2022
ISBN 10: 198981929X ISBN 13: 9781989819296
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wonderlust Productions, 2021
ISBN 10: 057888139X ISBN 13: 9780578881393
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Becca Hart Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Her Majesty's Stationery Office, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
ISBN 10: 0114916764 ISBN 13: 9780114916763
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 31 pp. Softcover. Good condition; on covers: touches of wear, with name and notations of previous owner.
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Newsweek Book/ Ballantine Books, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0345314964 ISBN 13: 9780345314963
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Ballantine Books Edition. 322 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Slightly creased spine.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.