Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Olivier Audy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0027000311 ISBN 13: 9780027000313
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0027000311 ISBN 13: 9780027000313
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0027000311 ISBN 13: 9780027000313
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. The dust jacket is missing. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0027000311 ISBN 13: 9780027000313
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition No Edition Stated), 1992
ISBN 10: 0027000311 ISBN 13: 9780027000313
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. No Edition Stated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0027000311 ISBN 13: 9780027000313
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 1992
ISBN 10: 0027000311 ISBN 13: 9780027000313
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Olivier Audy Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Walker Pub Date: 1/1/1991 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 32 First edition.
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parigramme (edition PARIGRAMME), 2001
ISBN 10: 2840962519 ISBN 13: 9782840962519
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Olivier Audy Ilustrador. PARIGRAMME. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468032062 ISBN 13: 9781468032062
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Olivier Audy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Olivier Audy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Joyce Audy Dos Santos Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 1988
ISBN 10: 0027436705 ISBN 13: 9780027436709
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Zarins, Joyce Audy Ilustrador. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.