Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195187768 ISBN 13: 9780195187762
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Project Management Institute, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933890975 ISBN 13: 9781933890975
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195187768 ISBN 13: 9780195187762
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195187768 ISBN 13: 9780195187762
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Project Management Institute, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933890975 ISBN 13: 9781933890975
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195187768 ISBN 13: 9780195187762
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Project Management Institute, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933890975 ISBN 13: 9781933890975
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Project Management Institute, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933890975 ISBN 13: 9781933890975
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195187768 ISBN 13: 9780195187762
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Geol Soc Amer Bull, 1984
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Vol 95, pp. 364-370, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Publicado por Oxford University Press
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. Albin Michel, 1997. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 correct.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Project Management Institute, 2011
ISBN 10: 1935589318 ISBN 13: 9781935589310
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Identifying the Forces Driving Frequent Change in PMOs This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Jeanne Bazin; M.K. Company Ilustrador. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - Quart. Journ. Geological Soc. Vol. 143, Part 5, 1986., 1986
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito6pp, 2 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Idioma: Español
ISBN 10: 8431104007 ISBN 13: 9788431104009
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este atlas ofrece una visión detallada de la anatomía ecográfica fetal, tanto en condiciones normales como patológicas. Escrito por Jean-Pierre Aubry y M.-C. Aubry, el libro proporciona una guía completa para profesionales de la salud que buscan mejorar su comprensión y diagnóstico en el campo de la ecografía fetal. Publicado en 1986, este atlas sigue siendo una referencia valiosa en la práctica médica. EAN: 9788431104009 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Salud y Bienestar|Ciencias Título: Atlas de Anatomía Ecográfica Fetal Normal y Patológica Autor: Jean-Pierre Aubry| M.-C. Aubry Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195187768 ISBN 13: 9780195187762
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. b-780.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1992, Anthropological Theory, Archaeology, National Oark Service, U.S. Department of Interior, 35 p., very good stapled paperback.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012785980 ISBN 13: 9782012785984
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013039891 ISBN 13: 9782013039895
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ballon, Saint-Mards et Saint-Ouen ou Histoire religieuse de ces trois paroisses. Book.
Librería: The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Cover and spine in good condition. Spine is tight. Previous owner name on inside front page. Pages are clean, no markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013540035 ISBN 13: 9782013540032
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por MASSON et Cie, Paris, 1956
Librería: D'un livre à l'autre, Piétrebais, BE, Belgica
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. 9ème Edition. Avec figures dans le texte - 492 p.
Publicado por Editions Médicales Flammarion 1968 - Collection : "Progrès de la Médecine" sous la Direction des Professeurs Pasteur Vallery-Radot et Jean Hamburger., Paris, 1968
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon état. 525 pages, sur papier couché, illustré de 227 figures, dessins, croquis et reproductions photographiques dans et hors-texte. in-8 relié, cartonnage pleine toile à la bradel éditeur, avec jaquette,
Publicado por Des Presses à vapeur de La Minerve,, M.,, 1870
Librería: Jean-Claude Veilleux, Libraire, Québec, QC, Canada
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito46 p., ill. (portr. des deux jubilaires), 21,5 cm. Au sujet de ces deux frères, liés au Séminaire de Ste-Thérèse. Br. (2 cachets, une petite étiquette et une signature d'époque sur couv. sup., autrement en très bel état).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. DUST JACKET SHOWS GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING ADHESIVE RESIDUE, TEARS AND CREASES. PAGES HAVE ALL BEEN BENT AND THE TOP CORNER OF THE PAGES RETAIN AN UPWARDS BEND/CURL. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.