EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet (edition 7), 2019
ISBN 10: 1786574926 ISBN 13: 9781786574923
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 7. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Casemate (edition Concise Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 1612001181 ISBN 13: 9781612001180
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Concise Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 022620068X ISBN 13: 9780226200682
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0786805730 ISBN 13: 9780786805730
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ashley Bryan; Brian Pickney Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0786805730 ISBN 13: 9780786805730
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ashley Bryan; Brian Pickney Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Kellam, Paul Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1788684338 ISBN 13: 9781788684330
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Todd McFarlane Productions, 1999
ISBN 10: 1582401098 ISBN 13: 9781582401096
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ashley Wood Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.