Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western College Pub, 1991
ISBN 10: 0538812788 ISBN 13: 9780538812788
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: eleventh ] Publisher: South-Western Educational Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/1992 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 590 eleventh edition.
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western, Cincinnati, OH, 1987
ISBN 10: 0538129204 ISBN 13: 9780538129206
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 10th Edition. Text has Marking, Cover Has Shelf, Edge and Corner Wear, Looks nice. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0538129204. ISBN/EAN: 9780538129206. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561061319.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South Western, Mason, OH, 2001
ISBN 10: 032406053X ISBN 13: 9780324060539
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 14th Edition. Shelf wear to cover, heavy marking and highlighting to text. Binding is solid! Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 032406053X. ISBN/EAN: 9780324060539. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560752848.
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0785275401 ISBN 13: 9780785275404
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 225 pages. 8.50x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 36,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 12th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western, Mason, OH, 2001
ISBN 10: 032406053X ISBN 13: 9780324060539
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 14th Edition. Book is in used very good condition. Text has highlighting. Binding is tight. Covers have minimal corner wear. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Law & Criminal Studies. ISBN: 032406053X. ISBN/EAN: 9780324060539. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561018108.
Publicado por South-Western Publishing Co, Cincinnati, 1992
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 11th. Very good plus. Spine ends bumped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Publishing Co., Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0538845457 ISBN 13: 9780538845458
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 12th Edition. Publisher: South-Western Publishing Company, 1995, Good, HB, ISBN: 0-538-84545-7 cover rubbed. Book.
EUR 79,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.