Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1998
ISBN 10: 0471254169 ISBN 13: 9780471254164
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Federal Publications, 1986
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Covers show light edge wear. Pages are clean, crisp and unmarked.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 18,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New Elder's Handbook.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge Scholars Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1443863890 ISBN 13: 9781443863896
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fairleigh Dickinson University, 2015
ISBN 10: 098608431X ISBN 13: 9780986084317
Librería: Riverby Books (DC Inventory), Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Gillian Laub Ilustrador. Softcover. Bound in matte pictorial wrap. Cover is neat and clean. Binding is tight and secure. Pages are crisp, clean, and bright. 169 pages. Fairleigh Dickinson University. Copyright page dated 2015. A very nice copy. We ship everyday from a real neighborhood bookstore. This description is written by an actual person, who is holding the book in front of them to make sure it's properly described. Please contact us with questions or if you would like to see photographs.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Nijmegen, Valkhof Pers 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 9056255282 ISBN 13: 9789056255282
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito247 p. Paperback (In goede staat.).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 21,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Academic US, Piscataway, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,57
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 56,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 65,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 32,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 34,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.