Arthur bremer (17 resultados)
Más imágenesProgrammheft Bremer Theater 2002/2003. TOD EINES HANDLUNGSREISENDEN von Arthur Miller. Insz.: Nicolai Sykosch, Bühnenbild/ Kostüme: Stephan Prattes, Musik: Sabine Worthmann. Mit Detlev Greisner (Loman), Raiko Küster, Henrik Zimmerman, Hermann Book, Matthias Kleinert, Katja Zinsmeister, Gabriele Möller-Lukasz, Sebastian Dominik, Christoph Finger
Bremer Theater, Generalintendant: Prof. Dr. Klaus Pierwoß, Red.: Christian Fenge; Arthur Miller
Editorial: Bremen Selbstverlag/ Druckerei Willers 2003 0 2003
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, AlemaniaFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 14,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
OBroschur. Condición: Tadellos. Premiere 24. Mai 2003 Schauspielhaus. 32 S. mit Stab u. Besetzung, geheft. OBroschur, 8°. Mit 1 s/w- u. 6 farb. Probenfotos. Texte zu Stück u. Zeit v. Miller, Arnold Schwarzenegger, Richard Sennett u. Joshua Meyrowitz. Text- u. Fotoportrait Arthur Miller. Einband minimal berieben. Schönes, tadello…ses Exemplar. Broschüre.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooksVintage
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 43,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Boards heavily scuffed with additional lump present near bottom edge of front board exterior. Light bumping visible to corners of b…oards and ends of spine strip. Secure packaging for safe delivery.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 58,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editorial: Harper`s Magazine, Ohio * * * * * 1973
- Tapa blanda
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaL. Michael
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 32,19
Envío por EUR 13,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book: Very Good/, $53.82 An ASSASSIN`s DIARY. Rediscover Your Body: Harper`s Wraparound, Kennedy Myth, of Camelot Revisited. Who wanted to Kill President NIXON, but Instead Assured his Reelection. VOL. 245, No. 1472. * BREMER, Arthur H.; FAIRLIE, Henry 1973 Harper`s Magazine Ohio * * * * * 3 Sta…pled Red Spine, With No Title, Soft Cover Book: Very Good/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 108 Numbered Pages, Clean And Tight To The Spine, In Fine/ Condition. Spine Is Half Way Torn Down The Fold. D/j: None. Kept In A Sheet Protector, To Prevent Any Further Damage. This Is * * An Original Edition, * * Not A Secondary Market Or More Modern RePrint, So No Text Is Lost Or Omitted. This Item Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = * * Padded Mailing Envelope * * To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The * * Description Described Which Applies To This B00K, Only. * = No Odors, No Writing, No Other Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE. 1973 Book: Very Good/, (ilustrador).
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Homeless Books, Berlin, AlemaniaHomeless Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 66,00
Envío por EUR 19,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Gut. Good Condition, lightly stained around the cover, some scuffing on the head and tail of spine. In sturdy, good condition. No markings, notes, or highlights by the previous owner. Language English.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bunt Buchhandlung GmbH, Köln, AlemaniaBunt Buchhandlung GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,90
Envío por EUR 41,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. 144 S. Als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Lagerspuren vorhanden Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 219.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de AmericaJackson Street Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 88,98
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Very Good Plus with a little faint foxing to the top edge of the text block in a Near Fine jacket. 1st Printing.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: SKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung, Westhofen, , AlemaniaSKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Condición: Wie Neu. Zustandsbeschreibung: Ecken minimal bestoßen. Reiseführer. [Mit Fotografien von Henning Kreitel]. Vom Hofkonditor aus der Kaiserzeit bis zur Kuchenwerkstatt in Kreuzburg - Berlin hat eine Vielzahl an Cafés, aber doch nur wenige Konditoreien und Patisserien, in denen für das eigene Haus Torten und Kuchen gebac…ken werden. Jörg Bremer und Arthur Iren Martini haben davon jene besucht und beschrieben, die ihnen besonders gefallen - darunter: Konditorei Buchwald; Café Einstein Stammhaus; Princess Cheesecake; Wiener Conditorei Caffeehaus; Frau Behrens Torten; Café Maitre Münch; Kaffeehaus SowohlAlsAuch; Reinhard s am Kurfürstendamm; Café im Literaturhaus; Rausch Schokoladen Café; Teehaus im englischen Garten; Berliner Kaffeerösterei und viele weitere. Die Qualität der Kuchen war ihnen wichtig, der Service, das Ambiente oder aber die Originalität des jeweiligen Kaffeehauses. Vorgestellt werden diese Plätze aber nicht wie in einem Touristenführer; vielmehr versuchen die beiden Autoren, den Geist der Orte feuilletonistisch einzufangen. Von alteingesessenen Plätzen mit einer Tradition bis zur Kaiserzeit im 19. Jahrhundert, über Literaturcafés und lässig gemütlichen Kaffeehäusern bis hin zur modernen Patisserie. Alle vorgestellten Cafés hat Henning Kreitel fotografisch in Szene gesetzt. 143 Seiten mit zahlreichen Farbabb., broschiert (mdv Mitteldeutscher Verlag 2021). Früher EUR 14,00. Gewicht: 221 g - Softcover/Taschenbuch.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 103,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. New York: Harper's Magazine Press, 1973. 1st edition. 8vo hardcover. 142pp. Fair book. Good dust jacket. Ex-Library copy. Dust jacket price clipped. In protective mylar cover. (Assassins, Autobiography) Inquire if you need further information.
Más imágenesEditorial: Harper's Magazine Press 1973
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaChamblin Bookmine
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 53,39
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
8vo Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. 142p. Interior is unmarked with a slight patina and foxing on endpages. Blue cloth boards are pointed with sunning on edges and minor shelf wear. Binding is faintly canted but tight with secure hinges. Vibrant jacket is unclipped with creasing on inne…r flaps, chipping and rubbing on the extremities, and a small hole on front panel, as pictured. Internal dj front panel is stained.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 108,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Dust jacket slightly dampstained. (assassins, diaries, autobiographies).

- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 175,64
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 410,33
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Editorial: San Francisco: Momo's Press 1974
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPhilip Smith, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 68,52
Envío por EUR 5,14Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket (as issued). 1st edition. Near Fine. 12mo, 28pp, sewn wrappers. Copy A of 26 lettered copies SIGNED by author and artist. A wild early '70s artistic response to attempted George Wallace assassin Arthur Bremer, with fantastic artwork by radical Zephyrus Image desi…gner Michael Myers. The most primary possible copy of an amazing period piece with very minor wear. Signed by Author(s).
Editorial: Harper's, New York 1973
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Westsider Rare & Used Books Inc., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaWestsider Rare & Used Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 96,10
Envío por EUR 7,56Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover with Dust Jacket. First Edition. Good++ with a book stamp on the ffep. in a Good++ DJ. the rext is clean and unmarked.

Kuchenoasen - Berliner Café-KulTour // Reiseführer Reiseführer
Jörg Bremer, Jörg, Martini Arthur-Iren Martini und Henning Henning Kreitel:
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, AlemaniaBerliner Büchertisch eG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,50
Envío por EUR 100,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Gut. 1. 144 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. A251204ah165 ISBN: 9783963113901 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 219.

Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 79,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.