Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A very good softcover copy. No markings or spine creases,
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1439923094 ISBN 13: 9781439923092
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,36
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1439923108 ISBN 13: 9781439923108
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Textbook Company, 1969
Librería: Lavendier Books, Foster, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. International Textbook Company; Scranton, 1963. Hardcover. Near Fine, brown binding with gilt lettering on front board and spine, binding firm, interior and extremities tidy, slightly bumped bottom spine edge and bottom front board corner, minimal handling marks/shelf wear, in a Very Good, some handling/scuff marks to panels/spine, fading to spine, bit of sunning to flaps, some edge/corner wear, Dust wrapper. A nice, clean and unmarked copy. 8vo[octavo or approx. 6 x 9 inches], 264pp., indexed. We pack securely and ship daily with delivery confirmation on every book. The picture on the listing page is of the actual book for sale. Additional Scan(s) are available for any item, please inquire.Please note: Oversized books/sets MAY require additional postage then what is quoted for 2.2lb book.
Publicado por International Textbook Company, 1969
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover, 2nd edition; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1439923108 ISBN 13: 9781439923108
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1439923108 ISBN 13: 9781439923108
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1439923108 ISBN 13: 9781439923108
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sanders, Allan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Sanders, Allan Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1439923108 ISBN 13: 9781439923108
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Sanders, Allan Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sanders, Allan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1439923108 ISBN 13: 9781439923108
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 46,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 281 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Temple University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1566394414 ISBN 13: 9781566394413
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 17,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Peradam Publishing House, Urbana, IL, USA, 1979
ISBN 10: 0930434080 ISBN 13: 9780930434083
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Sanders, Bruce Ilustrador. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.