Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ALL ABOUT KIDS PUBLISHING, 2022
ISBN 10: 0980146836 ISBN 13: 9780980146837
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All About Kids Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0980146836 ISBN 13: 9780980146837
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All About Kids Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0980146836 ISBN 13: 9780980146837
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Polebridge Pr Westar Inst, 2011
ISBN 10: 0944344852 ISBN 13: 9780944344859
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Polebridge Pr Westar Inst, 2011
ISBN 10: 0944344852 ISBN 13: 9780944344859
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All about Kids Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0980146836 ISBN 13: 9780980146837
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All about Kids Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0980146836 ISBN 13: 9780980146837
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Polebridge Press, Santa Rosa, CA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0944344852 ISBN 13: 9780944344859
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good Plus. 187 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1478397810 ISBN 13: 9781478397816
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Armstrong, Helen Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alaska Northwest Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0882404628 ISBN 13: 9780882404622
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color and B&W Illustration Ilustrador. Fourth Edition. Illustrated profusely in color. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ALL ABOUT KIDS PUBLISHING, 2022
ISBN 10: 0980146836 ISBN 13: 9780980146837
Librería: Goodwill_NE_Indiana, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings accordingly.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ALL ABOUT KIDS PUBLISHING, 2022
ISBN 10: 0980146836 ISBN 13: 9780980146837
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Polebridge Pr Westar Inst, 2011
ISBN 10: 0944344852 ISBN 13: 9780944344859
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goldbelt Mount Roberts Tramway, Juneau, 2005
ISBN 10: 0976657708 ISBN 13: 9780976657705
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Color And B/w Illustrations Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goldbelt Mount Roberts Tramway, Juneau, 2005
ISBN 10: 0976657708 ISBN 13: 9780976657705
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color and b/w Illustrations Ilustrador. First Edition. In color pictorial wraps, 4to, 48pp. Illustrated. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, Norman, OK, 1991
ISBN 10: 0806121505 ISBN 13: 9780806121505
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. b&w photographs and Maps Ilustrador. 1st. First Edition, First Printing; 226 clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Oklahoma Press, Norman, OK, 1998
ISBN 10: 0806121505 ISBN 13: 9780806121505
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. b&w photographs and Maps Ilustrador. dj w/only slight wear; 226 clean, unmarked pages.