Publicado por London, England: Kent Archaeolog, 1942
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.
Publicado por London, England: Kent Archaeolog, 1948
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.
Publicado por London, England: Kent Archaeolog, 1947
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.
Publicado por London, England: Kent Archaeolog, 1943
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.
Publicado por London, England: Kent Archaeolog, 1965
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD+.
Publicado por London, England: Kent Archaeolog, 1951
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.
Publicado por London, England: Kent Archaeolog, 1961
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1963
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers rubbed, front wrapper soiled and spotted, little edge wear. This is Vol. CXII. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 216 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1944
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear, text block little cocked. This is Vol. XCVIII, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 152 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1962
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little rubbed, light soiling, little edge wear. This is Vol. CXI. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 192 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1935
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear, text block cocked. This is Vol. XC, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 174 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1936
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled. This is Vol. XCI, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 175 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1942
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Published yearly instead of biennially hereafter. This is Vol. XCVII, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 134 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1939
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear. This is Vol. XCIV, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 122 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1953
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little rubbed, light soiling. This is Vol. CII, Part 2. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 83-192 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1947
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear. This is Vol. XCIX, Part 2. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 171-369 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1950
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear. This is Vol. CI, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 87 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1 pound or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1956
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little rubbed, light soiling. This is Vol. CV. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 179 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1935
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear. This is Vol. XC, Part 2. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 175-389 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1945
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers lightly soiled. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 135-250 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1940
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, text block little cocked. This is Vol. XCV, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 99 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1941
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled. This is Vol. XCVI, Part 2. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 109-255 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1954
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little rubbed, light soiling. This is Vol. CIII. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 130 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1945
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear, text block little cocked. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 153-278 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1955
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little rubbed, light soiling. This is Vol. CIV. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 218 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 4 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1949
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear. This is Vol. C, Part 2. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 161-338 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1948
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear. This is Vol. C, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 159 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambrian Archaeological Association, 1946
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Wrappers little soiled, edge wear. This is Vol. XCIX, Part 1. Size: Square 4to 9" - 11" tall. 165 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 pounds or less. Category: Archaeology; Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request.
Publicado por London: J. E. Taylor & Co., 1930
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, bound in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.
Publicado por London: J. E. Taylor & Co., 1962
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, bound in the publisher's gilt stamped purple cloth, VERY GOOD.