EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First or Reprint ] Publisher: Prentice Hall Pub Date: 1/1/1988 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 691 First or Reprint.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537597493 ISBN 13: 9781537597492
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 1989
ISBN 10: 0135396441 ISBN 13: 9780135396445
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537597493 ISBN 13: 9781537597492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotextbook. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537597493 ISBN 13: 9781537597492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537597493 ISBN 13: 9781537597492
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523465344 ISBN 13: 9781523465347
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523465344 ISBN 13: 9781523465347
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537597493 ISBN 13: 9781537597492
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Black Buzzard Press, VA 1995, 1995
Librería: DR Fine Arts, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. This is an illustrated poetry periodical; softcovers; approx 44 pp; poetry & illustrations from the Balkan area; Illustrated cover is by Eva Kvatadze and endpieces by Kathleen L. Oettinger; SOME of the countries and poets(too many to list all): ALBANIAN: Arben Prendi, Visar Zhiti; BOSNIAN: Sasa Skenderija; BULGARIAN: Krassin Himmirsky, Georgi Beleve; CROATIAN: Neda Miranda Blazevic, Mima Dedaic, IVan Slamnig; GREEK: Kosis Ghimosoulis, Alexandra Plastira, Penelope Boutos; MACEDONINA: Slavko Janevski, Mateya Matevski, Vlada Urosevic; ROMANIAN: Magda Cameci, Ion Mircea, Domnita Petri, Micea Florin Sandru, Grete Tartler, Lucian Vasiliu; SERBIAN: Branko Miljkovic; SLOVENIAN: Sasa Vegin; in EXCELLENT COND.
Publicado por West Publishing Co., 1974
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotextbook. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brischnik, Irene Ilustrador. 1.
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Selimi, Arben Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 68 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537597493 ISBN 13: 9781537597492
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537597493 ISBN 13: 9781537597492
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por 8 Nentori, 1983
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8 Nentori 1983 edition. Pages clean and bright, binding firm, minor shelf wear to cover. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Publicado por 8 Nentori, 1978
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 8 Nentori 1978 edition. Pages clean and bright, binding coming away from both front and back boards, minor shelf wear to cover, no dust jacket. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Brischnik, Irene Ilustrador. 16 pages. German language. 5.91x0.08x7.68 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por 8 Nentori, 1983
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8 Nentori 1983 edition. Pages clean and bright, binding firm, minor shelf wear to cover. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Municipalityi of Prishtina, Royal Norwegian Embassy, Art House, Prishtina, Oslo, Berlin, 2010
Librería: Cambridge Books, Cambridge, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Unpaged (about 50 pages), 15 X 23 cm in a plastic ring binding. "Project idea: In May, 2010, Three photographers - one each from Prishtina, Oslo and Berlin captured 10 distinct places and situations in their countries' capital cities." An extremely rare photographic album; as of March 2026 no OCLC WorldCat entry found.