Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Book shows sizeable shelf & handling wear, including edge wear and creasing on the spine. Pages are somewhat worn. Interiors remain intact with unmarked text/pictures.
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241736499 ISBN 13: 9781241736491
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions 8/1/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241736499 ISBN 13: 9781241736491
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. L'Abissinia Settentrionale E Le Strade Che VI Conducono Da Massaua. Notizie a Corredo Di Due Grandi Carte Geografiche Redatte in Base Alle Piu Recenti. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241736499 ISBN 13: 9781241736491
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241736499 ISBN 13: 9781241736491
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Becocci/Scala, Florence, 1986
Librería: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 191 pages, chiefly colour illustrations, portraits; 28 cm. Firm binding, gently creased spine. Clean inside copy. Age toning. Richly illustrated with colour plates. *** Handbook of the Collection Size: 4to.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location 36-g-4.
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. . Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Publicado por Florenz:, Scala,, 1986
Librería: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0. 191 S., gr8°, Br., mit farb. Abb. (Lagervermerk HR5). Band: 0.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 6 X 2 X 7.75 inches; 669 pages; color and B&W illustrations throughout the book. Very minor shelf rubbing on the covers. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Sharp, solid, appears unread, almost as new.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Cassa di Risparmio di Firenze, 1991
ISBN 10: 8871660730 ISBN 13: 9788871660738
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. (Italian Art, Paintings) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241736499 ISBN 13: 9781241736491
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011-08, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241736499 ISBN 13: 9781241736491
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241736499 ISBN 13: 9781241736491
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.