Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub (edition 4), 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1996
ISBN 10: 0538656883 ISBN 13: 9780538656887
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1996
ISBN 10: 0538656883 ISBN 13: 9780538656887
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE- LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1996
ISBN 10: 0538656883 ISBN 13: 9780538656887
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538692073 ISBN 13: 9780538692076
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538692073 ISBN 13: 9780538692076
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Has school stamps. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1996
ISBN 10: 0538656883 ISBN 13: 9780538656887
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Has school stamps. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
EUR 29,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Student Edition. Fourth Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 48,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South-Western Educational Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0538691468 ISBN 13: 9780538691468
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1988
ISBN 10: 0070155860 ISBN 13: 9780070155862
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.