Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500422932 ISBN 13: 9781500422936
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517101352 ISBN 13: 9781517101350
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738610607 ISBN 13: 9780738610603
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738610607 ISBN 13: 9780738610603
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738610607 ISBN 13: 9780738610603
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500422932 ISBN 13: 9781500422936
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539106187 ISBN 13: 9781539106180
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500422932 ISBN 13: 9781500422936
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500422932 ISBN 13: 9781500422936
Librería: elizabeth's books, Middleburg, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. 2014 PAPERBACK LIKE NEW.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500422932 ISBN 13: 9781500422936
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1549630997 ISBN 13: 9781549630996
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738610607 ISBN 13: 9780738610603
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521416222 ISBN 13: 9781521416228
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500422932 ISBN 13: 9781500422936
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500422932 ISBN 13: 9781500422936
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973206617 ISBN 13: 9781973206613
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 38 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1542318998 ISBN 13: 9781542318990
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695015738 ISBN 13: 9781695015739
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539106187 ISBN 13: 9781539106180
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.