Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Religious Studies Center Brigham, 2013
ISBN 10: 0842528202 ISBN 13: 9780842528207
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deseret Book Company, RSC BYU, 2014
ISBN 10: 0842528512 ISBN 13: 9780842528511
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Utah Lighthouse Ministry, Salt Lake City, UT
Librería: Pensees Bookshop, Charleston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Photo-mechanical reprint taken from The Historical Record, Volume VI (July 1887 pages 219-240). Staplebound with green acetate cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Religious Studies Center Brigham Young University, 2013
ISBN 10: 0842528202 ISBN 13: 9780842528207
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. My shelf location - 35-e-37*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bibliolife, Charleston, SC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1115247174 ISBN 13: 9781115247177
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. RELIGION. Facsimile of the 1899 edition. 259pp. Index. Small print double columns.
Publicado por Desert News
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por publisher
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair - Cash. No Jacket. Cover surface and edges heavily rubbed, cloth binding ripped on top and bottom of spine. Cover is solid black with corner embossing. Corners bumped and frayed, exosing boards. inside front cover, gutter is split exposing netting. Pages show reader wear and soiling. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Publicado por Salt Lake Tribune
Librería: James Cummings, Bookseller, Signal Mountain, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Endpapers Foxed. First of This Edition. No date (1934?) Wraps darkened and show some wear.
Publicado por Deseret News, 1899
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Pictures upon request! Certainly a usable, readable book!
Publicado por Deseret News, 1899
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair - Cash. No Jacket. Heavier wear to the cover, corners and edges. Pages are in good conditionbut binding is very loose. Corners have some heavy rubbing and fraying, the boards are exposed. Previous Owners info/note is written inside on the first page. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Publicado por Deseret News Press January 1899, 1899
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair - Cash. No Jacket. Black hardcover with gold gilt lettering to the cover and spine. Heavier surface and edge wear to the cover. The corners have been bumped. The boards are beginning to show in the corners and in a few spots along the edge. Soiling to the cover. The top right corner of the spine is missing, revealing the binding beneath. There are a few tears at the bottom of the spine. Previous owner's name inside. Pages show reader wear. A few pages have water waving and staining. Some of the text has underlining. Several cracks in the spine throughout the book. A few of the cracks reveal the netting. Pages appear to be secure. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
EUR 22,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014888565 ISBN 13: 9781014888563
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Pioneers of 1847; 6. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 27,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location - K-20-b*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishers Press, 1971
Librería: Eastburn Books, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good blue/gilt hardcover. 1971. VOLUME 3. Stain to top text edge. Page faces all clean. Photos. LIght edge wear. Covers clean. Binding solid. 828 pp.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quick and Easy Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0972013717 ISBN 13: 9780972013710
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.