Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications (edition Illustrated), 1993
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0486997928 ISBN 13: 9780486997926
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0486997928 ISBN 13: 9780486997926
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications (edition Illustrated), 1993
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications August 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Coloring book. All pages are clean and bright with no markings. Minor rubbing to the edges and corners.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New Condition.Clean crisp tight copy, no marks or tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., US, 2000
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Over 150 motifs reflecting the eye-catching intricacies of Celtic design, ideal for use in graphics layouts, needlework designs, and other art and craft projects. Often incorporating sinuous interlacements of animal, floral, and abstract motifs, the designs have been clearly and boldly drawn to provide the clearest possible image for reproduction.
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0486276880 ISBN 13: 9780486276885
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Over 150 motifs reflecting the intricacies of Celtic design, ideal for use in graphics layouts, needlework designs, and art projects. Includes animal, floral, and abstract motifs clearly drawn for sharp reproduction. The eye-catching intricacies of Celtic design bring elegance and drama wherever they are used. Their organic shapes, often incorporating sinuous interlacements of animal and abstract motifs, blend with both traditional and contemporary settings. This treasury of Celtic design presents over 150 Celtic borders, alphabets, and decorative designs - ideal for use in graphics layouts, needlework designs, and other arts and crafts projects. Each design has been clearly and boldly drawn to provide the clearest possible image for reproduction. The letters, borders, and motifs are presented in a variety of interesting shapes and sizes that will enable artists to find the design best suited to their needs. Over 150 motifs reflecting the intricacies of Celtic design, ideal for use in graphics layouts, needlework designs, and art projects. Includes animal, floral, and abstract motifs clearly drawn for sharp reproduction. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.