Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Productivity Press Pub Date: 11/16/2017 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 272 first edition.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138198048 ISBN 13: 9781138198043
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1977894216 ISBN 13: 9781977894212
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like-New. Hardcover. Like-New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Productivity Press 16 N, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138198048 ISBN 13: 9781138198043
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. MoneyBall Medicine: Thriving in the New Data-Driven Healthcare Market This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Education Services Ltd., Canada, 1954
Librería: Rainy Day Books, Courtenay, BC, Canada
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. White, Harry E. Ilustrador. Book is very clean, light wear to corners of green boards. Dust jacket has a few small pieces missing. Two copies available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Education Services Ltd., Canada, 1954
Librería: Rainy Day Books, Courtenay, BC, Canada
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. White, Harry E. Ilustrador. Birthday greeting on first page. Light wear. Dust jacket has edge tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1258394073 ISBN 13: 9781258394073
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC 6/16/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1258394073 ISBN 13: 9781258394073
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Geology and Vertebrate Paleontology of Upper Eocene Strata in the Northeastern Part of the Wind River Basin, Wyoming, Part 1: Geology. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Productivity Press 01/v /16 N, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138198048 ISBN 13: 9781138198043
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1258394073 ISBN 13: 9781258394073
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Productivity Press, 2018. Text is clean and unmarked, no highlighting, underlining or writing. Decorative Hard Cover, no DJ as issued. Clean and bright, minimal shelf wear. No rips, tears or stains. May not include all supplements such as CDs, access codes or DVDs. MoneyBall Medicine: Thriving in the New Data-Driven Healthcare Market. Ships quickly and with care. -An essential guide to the data revolution in healthcare, MoneyBall Medicine explores how big data, artificial intelligence, and digital health technologies are transforming the medical industry. Covering precision medicine, healthcare startups, and the future of patient care, this book provides insights into the business and economic challenges shaping the future of healthcare.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,36
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por MGM (Video & DVD), 2000
ISBN 10: 0792851501 ISBN 13: 9780792851509
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDvd. Condición: As New. Unrated Version; In shrink wrap! No visible defects. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Publicado por Education Services Ltd., Vancouver, 1954
Librería: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth, Gilt Titles. Condición: About Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: About VG. Harry E. White Ilustrador. First Edition. Collection of verse with a Vancouver theme. 84pp, illustrated. Inscribed by the author on the half-title page. Book is clean and bright with tight binding. Dustjacket has minor edge wear and is a little rippled on the front. Ships via inexpensive Canada Post Lettermail within North America, in card sleeve. From $3.00 to $6.50 depending on exact weight and location. Image available. Enquire for rates to Worldwide destinations. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1977894216 ISBN 13: 9781977894212
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Privately Printed for the Friends of The Torch Press, Cedar Rapids, Ia, 1945
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First edition. Edited with comments by J. Christian Bay. Small octavo. Quarter green cloth and green papercovered boards with applied title label. Fine, lacking the original unprinted glassine dust jacket. One of 400 copies. Humorous anecdote about Young Allison's hat.
EUR 21,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1977894216 ISBN 13: 9781977894212
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1977894216 ISBN 13: 9781977894212
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,34
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Privately Printed for the Friends of The Torch Press, Cedar Rapids, Ia, 1945
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First edition. Edited with comments by J. Christian Bay. Small octavo. Quarter green cloth and green papercovered boards with applied title label. Fine in original very good unprinted glassine dustwrapper. One of 400 copies.
Publicado por Privately Printed for the Friends of the Torch Press, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 1945
Librería: Hoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Edited with some Comments by J. Christian Bay. 46 pages. 8x5 inches. Green cloth spine with green speckled paper covered boards. This is a clean, nice copy. Very Good in a chipped glassine wrapper.