Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shelf wear to cover edges. Previous owner name inked on inside front cover. No other markings in book. Binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 1990
ISBN 10: 0821811312 ISBN 13: 9780821811313
Librería: RPL Library Store, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. GOOD+/No DJ. Some soiling and edgewear to boards. Interior is clean. Binding firm.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Light shelf wear. Previous owner address label on FEP . Interior pages are clean. Year 1958. 50 pp. Index, references, b/w photos.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Nest Verlag; 1959., 1959
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 244 Seiten; Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por S.Karger. Basel, 1970
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
EUR 23,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Thieme, 1968
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 2. überarb. Auflage;. 172 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
EUR 24,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Olizane, Geneva, 1991
Librería: Yak and Yeti Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: New. 314 pages. A novel set in Bhutan.
Librería: Ilium Books, Somerville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Berlin: Springer-Verlag, 1985. 100 p. Hardbound, blue cloth boards with red and white title stamping, with no DJ (as issued). Slight wear to the spine ends and fore-edge corners of the boards. Interior pages are clean and the binding is tight. VG+/--.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon.
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Springer Verlag, 1968
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft. Condición: Gut. 108 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Heft; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Springer Verlag;, 1965
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 108 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
EUR 24,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Basel: Karger, 1964
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 109p hardback with green jacket, pages unmarked, binding firm, very good Language: English.
EUR 37,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 23,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 13. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:3540127607.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Nest Verlag, Frankfurt a. Main, 1959
Librería: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband mit OSU. Condición: Gut. 244 Seiten. OSU etwas berieben. Kopfschnitt angestaubt. Seiten etwas lichtrandig. Sonst kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
EUR 38,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Charles C. Thomas, Springfield, Illinois, 1956
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First edition. Slim, small quarto. 125 [2] pp. Illustrated from black and white diagrams and photos. Ownership signature of a noted American psychologist on the front fly. Upper corners gently bumped, faint offsetting on the endpapers, near fine in a very good or better dustwrapper with some toning on the spine and edges and a corresponding light bump. "To reestablish the facts postulated long ago by A. Maximov.".