Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0816735034 ISBN 13: 9780816735037
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0816735034 ISBN 13: 9780816735037
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0816735034 ISBN 13: 9780816735037
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0816735034 ISBN 13: 9780816735037
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0816735034 ISBN 13: 9780816735037
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Glozel: Bones of Contention. Book.
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Signet, 1971
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troll Communications Llc, 1996
ISBN 10: 0816735034 ISBN 13: 9780816735037
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
Librería: J. Mercurio Books, Maps, & Prints IOBA, Garrison, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Cover wear. Clean, no writing, no marks.
EUR 23,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Historical Soc of Rockland County, 1997
ISBN 10: 0911183434 ISBN 13: 9780911183436
Librería: Black Dog Books, Emerson, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Presents anecdotes from the lives of five children who lived in or visited Orangetown, New York, between 1643 and 1884. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de la Martinière, 2005
ISBN 10: 2732432539 ISBN 13: 9782732432533
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions de la Martinière, 2005
ISBN 10: 2732432539 ISBN 13: 9782732432533
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Publicado por Ediciones Península, Barcelona, 1973
Librería: Cartivana, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Very Good. Traductor: F. Fernández Buy & Barcelona, 1973. Ed. Península. Col. Ediciones de Bolsillo. 259 págs. 179 págs. 12 x 18 cm, encuadernación en rústica. Muy buen estado, pocas faltas. Rústica.
EUR 31,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état. 1x22x12cm. 1998. Broché. Very Good.
EUR 15,43
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 19,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 18,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.