Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Choose Your Own Adventure, 2021
ISBN 10: 1937133923 ISBN 13: 9781937133924
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1775805626. 4/10/2026 7:20:26 AM.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sherlock and the Baskerville Beast This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Matthew James Publishing Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 1910265667 ISBN 13: 9781910265666
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Matthew James Publishing Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 1910265667 ISBN 13: 9781910265666
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador.
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wickwick Ltd 10/31/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 9525878910 ISBN 13: 9789525878912
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. The Fox's City. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wickwick Ltd 10/31/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 9525878856 ISBN 13: 9789525878851
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Between the Walls. Book.
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Alemanno, Andrea Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.