Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0321118863 ISBN 13: 9780321118868
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0321118863 ISBN 13: 9780321118868
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Learning Solutions, 2012
ISBN 10: 1256743100 ISBN 13: 9781256743101
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1980
ISBN 10: 0891585982 ISBN 13: 9780891585985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0321118863 ISBN 13: 9780321118868
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Harcourt, Brace & Company 1953,VERSO, NY, 1953
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated by Alberts, SERGIS DJ photo Ilustrador. HARDCOVER. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN GOOD UNCLIPT(BOOK CLUB EDITION) DUST JACKET.BOOK & DJ HAVE SMALL ABRASION TO COVER.ELSE QUITE A NICE BOOK & DJ. ; Dark green spine titles on light green hard covers.DJ cover shows woman in red dress, near large window with winter scene outside. large photo of author back panel dj. ; 250ps pages; POST CIVIL WAR, NEW JERSY SETTING.
Publicado por Dove Publications 0, Pecos, NM
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. A nice copy with only light wear. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific, 2002
ISBN 10: 1410202976 ISBN 13: 9781410202970
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific 12/7/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 1410202976 ISBN 13: 9781410202970
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Complexity, Global Politics, and National Security. Book.
Publicado por Paramount Pictures, 1969
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. A VG or better 8-page pressbook with no cuts or missing pages. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific, 2002
ISBN 10: 1410202976 ISBN 13: 9781410202970
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 160 S. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prometheus Books, Amherst, New York, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 1591020204 ISBN 13: 9781591020202
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. VG+ in near fine dust jacket. Lower edges of cloth slightly worn, otherwise a tight and clean copy. NO jacket tears or chips. Book.
Publicado por Suhrkamp Verlag, Frankfurt/M, 1974
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Aufl. 299 S 18,8x10,8cm, Taschenbuch, Remittende, SW-Abbildungen, sauberes Exemplar.
Publicado por Paramount Pictures, 1969
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. A VG or better 8-page pressbook with no cuts or missing pages. Book.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Publicado por Suhrkamp Verlag, Frankfurt/M, 1974
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Aufl. 299 S Taschenbuch, gutes Exemplar.