Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Little Balkans Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0982454937 ISBN 13: 9780982454930
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed and inscribed by Author. No other markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. First Edition. In stapled pictorial wraps. A Rattle poetry chapbook. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple-bound. Condición: Near Fine. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. Stated First Edition. Clean, crisp, bright; no owners' marks; except for a tiny surface chip at the spine heel, as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rattle Foundation January 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1931307423 ISBN 13: 9781931307420
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Used Very Good. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. Front and back covers have very slight edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. First Edition. Stated First Edition. A Near Fine copy with minimal shelfwear, else clean and free of markings.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Jacque Forsher Cover Art Ilustrador. Softcover. Near Fine condition. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Book Near Fine. Binding tight. Pages clean.
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Quarterly Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 163045026X ISBN 13: 9781630450267
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spartan Press 12/16/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1952411394 ISBN 13: 9781952411397
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Swimming Shelter. Book.
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Quarterly Books, 2014
ISBN 10: 1935520997 ISBN 13: 9781935520993
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Waving Mustard in Surrender. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spartan Press 6/26/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1950380440 ISBN 13: 9781950380442
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Francis Shoots Pool at Chubb's Bar. Book.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodley Press 1/31/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982875231 ISBN 13: 9780982875230
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Finding the Edge. Book.
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.