Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books, 1944
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. DAMAGED. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Paperback. ORIGINAL 1944 PRINTING. Pages are unmarked, slightly soiled, tanned. Covers show SIGNIFICANT wear, rubbing and scuffing to corners and edges. Scuffing and tearing along spine. Front cover is tearing away from the spine. Handwriting on front and rear covers. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. softcover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522850694 ISBN 13: 9781522850694
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por United States Government Printing Office,, 1953
Librería: Martin Nevers- used & rare books, Oxford, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: FABA
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Tan binding with black lettering on front cover. Numerous B/W illustrations scattered through the book. Newer reprint. Photos of book on request.
Publicado por Headquarters, Departments of the Army and The Air Force, 1992
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1522850694 ISBN 13: 9781522850694
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Aviation Book Co.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periscope Film, LLC 2/16/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 193570057X ISBN 13: 9781935700579
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. PT-19, PT-23 and PT-26 Airplanes Pilot's Flight Operating Instructions. Book.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Bible Society, 2010
ISBN 10: 158516948X ISBN 13: 9781585169481
Librería: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No writing. Very good.
Publicado por Pocket Books
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periscope Film LLC 2/5/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 193532795X ISBN 13: 9781935327950
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. P-47 Thunderbolt Pilot's Flight Operating Instructions. Book.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBooklet. Condición: Very Good-. First Edition. A clean saddle stapled booklet showing light shelf and edge/corner wear and rubbing to card covers and light sunning to spine ; 8.5 X 0.25 X 11 inches; 70 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periscope Film LLC 1/26/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1935327933 ISBN 13: 9781935327936
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. P-38 Lighting Pilot's Flight Operating Instructions. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periscope Film LLC 12/20/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1935327798 ISBN 13: 9781935327790
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Hughes XF-11 Pilot's Flight Operating Instructions. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. U.S. Military Pocket Survival Guide Plus Evasion & Recovery: Army, Marine Corps, Navy, and Air Force. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of the Pacific, 2005
ISBN 10: 1410219690 ISBN 13: 9781410219695
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.