Aguiar gail (53 resultados)

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Henriques, Sandra; Aguiar, Gail; B., Bruno; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,32
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Henriques, Sandra; Aguiar, Gail; B., Bruno; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 5,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Henriques, Sandra; Aguiar, Gail; B., Bruno; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,13
Envío por EUR 2,85Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book shows noticeable wear from use. May include writing, highlighting, or other markings, but not excessive. Cover or edges may have visible wear. The book remains complete and fully readable.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Lonely Planet Pub Date: 6/7/2022 Binding: paperback Pages: 258 Reprint edition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Lonely Planet 2022
Serie: Travel Guide, Libro 182 de 211. Libro 182 de 211 - Travel Guide
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,07
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal
Henriques, Sandra, Aguiar, Gail, B., Bruno, Barchfield, Jennifer, Clarke, Daniel
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Lonely Planet Global Limited 2022
Serie: Travel Guide, Libro 182 de 211. Libro 182 de 211 - Travel Guide
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal
Henriques, Sandra, Aguiar, Gail, B., Bruno, Barchfield, Jennifer, Clarke, Daniel
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,18
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Henriques, Sandra; Aguiar, Gail; B., Bruno; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Henriques, Sandra; Aguiar, Gail; B., Bruno; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,69
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal
Henriques, Sandra, Aguiar, Gail, B., Bruno, Barchfield, Jennifer, Clarke, Daniel
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,16
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal
Henriques, Sandra, Aguiar, Gail, B., Bruno, Barchfield, Jennifer, Clarke, Daniel
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,16
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Lonely Planet 2022
Serie: Travel Guide, Libro 182 de 211. Libro 182 de 211 - Travel Guide
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Lonely Planet 2022
Serie: Travel Guide, Libro 182 de 211. Libro 182 de 211 - Travel Guide
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,11
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Bush, Austin; Aguiar, Gail; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Henriques, Sandra; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPatrico Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Henriques, Sandra; Aguiar, Gail; B., Bruno; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,60
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Condición: new.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal
Bush, Austin; Aguiar, Gail; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Henriques, Sandra
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 16,20
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal Format: Paperback
Bush, Austin; Aguiar, Gail; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Henriques, Sandra; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 18,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal
Bush, Austin; Aguiar, Gail; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Henriques, Sandra
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,22
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal Format: Paperback
Bush, Austin; Aguiar, Gail; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Henriques, Sandra
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. 2nd. This latest edition of Lonely Planet's Experience Portugal travel guide reveals exciting new ways to explore this iconic country with all the tools you need to create your own unique trip.Discover amazing local experiences from dipping your toes in the local foodie scene by exploring Lisbon's trad…itional and contemporary restaurants; to visiting the country's sole national park, Peneda-Gerês; and surfing the wild, near-deserted beaches that line the Costa Vicentina.Build a one-of-a-kind trip with Lonely Planet's Experience Portugal travel guide:Our Experience guidebook format is led by local experts who provide in-the-know tips so you can plan the ultimate 1-2 week adventureEasy-to-use regional and activity-based itineraries help you get off the beaten track and tailor a trip to your interestsInsider scoop on the best festivals, secret hangouts, hidden locations, tantalising local food scene and photo-worthy viewsVibrant photography and maps including a pull-out map of PortugalConnect with local traditions and trends through fun insights from getting to know the national music of fado, to understanding how the layers of Portugal's past have unfolded in E?vora, and learning about the Alentejo region's cured ham: presuntoPractical information on money, getting around, unique places to stay and responsible travel, plus handy seasonal calendars on where to go, when to travel and what to packQR codes unlock extra digital content, know-how and travel secretsCovers: Lisbon; Alentejo; The Algarve; Porto; Douro Valley; Trás-os-Montes Create your own dream travel itinerary and get away from the everyday with Lonely Planet's Experience Portugal.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. 2nd. This latest edition of Lonely Planet's Experience Portugal travel guide reveals exciting new ways to explore this iconic country with all the tools you need to create your own unique trip.Discover amazing local experiences from dipping your toes in the local foodie scene by exploring Lisbon's trad…itional and contemporary restaurants; to visiting the country's sole national park, Peneda-Gerês; and surfing the wild, near-deserted beaches that line the Costa Vicentina.Build a one-of-a-kind trip with Lonely Planet's Experience Portugal travel guide:Our Experience guidebook format is led by local experts who provide in-the-know tips so you can plan the ultimate 1-2 week adventureEasy-to-use regional and activity-based itineraries help you get off the beaten track and tailor a trip to your interestsInsider scoop on the best festivals, secret hangouts, hidden locations, tantalising local food scene and photo-worthy viewsVibrant photography and maps including a pull-out map of PortugalConnect with local traditions and trends through fun insights from getting to know the national music of fado, to understanding how the layers of Portugal's past have unfolded in E?vora, and learning about the Alentejo region's cured ham: presuntoPractical information on money, getting around, unique places to stay and responsible travel, plus handy seasonal calendars on where to go, when to travel and what to packQR codes unlock extra digital content, know-how and travel secretsCovers: Lisbon; Alentejo; The Algarve; Porto; Douro Valley; Trás-os-Montes Create your own dream travel itinerary and get away from the everyday with Lonely Planet's Experience Portugal.

Lonely Planet Experience Portugal (Travel Guide)
Bush, Austin; Aguiar, Gail; Barchfield, Jennifer; Clarke, Daniel; Henriques, Sandra; Marques, Marlene; Taborda, Joana
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,25
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New.