EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Afra Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Afra Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1785923056 ISBN 13: 9781785923050
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1785923056 ISBN 13: 9781785923050
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2019 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oliver Summer Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1838536116 ISBN 13: 9781838536114
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Orony, Afra Amin Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1785923056 ISBN 13: 9781785923050
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Afra Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montag & Martin 9/20/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1905177313 ISBN 13: 9781905177318
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Afra Ilustrador. The Mystery of the Breast. Book.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Afra Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Afra Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1785923056 ISBN 13: 9781785923050
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montag and Martin Limited, GB, 2011
ISBN 10: 1905177313 ISBN 13: 9781905177318
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Afra Ilustrador. When a little girls baby brother is born, she begins to investigate the mystery of the breast as she sees her mother breastfeed the new arrival. This beautifully illustrated book reminds children and adults alike of the special bond between mother and baby, and is especially suited to be read with older siblings of breastfed babies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kingsley Publishers, Jessica, 2019
ISBN 10: 1785923056 ISBN 13: 9781785923050
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Afra Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montag & Martin Limited, 2012
ISBN 10: 1905177313 ISBN 13: 9781905177318
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Afra Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montag & Martin Limited, 2012
ISBN 10: 1905177313 ISBN 13: 9781905177318
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Afra Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montag & Martin Limited, 2012
ISBN 10: 1905177313 ISBN 13: 9781905177318
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Afra Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elf Publishing 9/13/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 9948738500 ISBN 13: 9789948738503
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Of Palm Trees and Skies. Book.
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Afra Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sail Publishing LLC 4/23/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 9948374649 ISBN 13: 9789948374640
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Art of Being Mine. Book.
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jessica Kingsley Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1785923056 ISBN 13: 9781785923050
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Maktabi, Afra Ilustrador.
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kincentric Leadership 10/26/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1919315810 ISBN 13: 9781919315812
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cocreating with a living intelligent Earth: Pathways to kincentric leadership. Book.