EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Wear to cover, bumped corners, pages tanned but clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendragon Publishing, United Kingdom, York, 2013
ISBN 10: 1899816194 ISBN 13: 9781899816194
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback, 114 pages, VERY GOOD.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paula Gray Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Countryside Books (GB), 1990
ISBN 10: 1853060895 ISBN 13: 9781853060892
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Don Osmond Ilustrador. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Countryside Books (GB), 1990
ISBN 10: 1853060895 ISBN 13: 9781853060892
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Don Osmond Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1739971513. 2/19/2025 1:25:13 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006, 2013
ISBN 10: 1899816194 ISBN 13: 9781899816194
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Countryside Books, U.S.A., 1989
ISBN 10: 1853060607 ISBN 13: 9781853060601
Librería: Maxwell's House of Books, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, crisp, uncracked softcover copy in very good condition; light shelf wear, sunning at spine.
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Countryside Books 01/10/1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0905392981 ISBN 13: 9780905392981
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Countryside Books 30/09/1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 1853061522 ISBN 13: 9781853061523
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Limited, The, 2011
ISBN 10: 0752452800 ISBN 13: 9780752452807
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. The book is stamped "FILE COPY". Book.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley Longman ELT Division (a Pearson Education company), 1990
ISBN 10: 0582057191 ISBN 13: 9780582057197
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Countryside Books (GB), 2011
ISBN 10: 1846742560 ISBN 13: 9781846742569
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Don Osmond Ilustrador. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 2,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Don Osmond Ilustrador. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1779356495. 5/21/2026 9:41:35 AM.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.