Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1879085984 ISBN 13: 9781879085985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1879085984 ISBN 13: 9781879085985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1580890253 ISBN 13: 9781580890250
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1580890822 ISBN 13: 9781580890823
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. An illustrated version of all ten verses of the familiar lullaby that takes a baby on a wondrous journey ending at sunset in his mother's arms. Includes musical score. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Whispering Coyote Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1879085984 ISBN 13: 9781879085985
Librería: Bookshelfillers, Merchantville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. First Edition. SIGNED BY AUTHOR and illustrator (inscribed to p.o.), 1st Edit 1st print, hardcover with dust jacket; book is in excellent condition, no marks or writing, binding tight, dust jacket (not price-clipped) is bright and glossy. Immediate shipping w/ tracking incl. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed by Author.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Adlerman, Kimberly Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 93,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Adlerman, Kimberly M. Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!