Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1844836037 ISBN 13: 9781844836031
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 1844836037 ISBN 13: 9781844836031
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Live Consciously Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615193757 ISBN 13: 9780615193755
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Live Consciously Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615193757 ISBN 13: 9780615193755
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Live Consciously Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615193757 ISBN 13: 9780615193755
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Live Consciously Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615193757 ISBN 13: 9780615193755
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Live Consciously Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 095546563X ISBN 13: 9780955465635
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gemini Adams Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gemini Adams Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gemini Adams Ilustrador. Facebook Diet, The : 50 Funny Signs of Facebook Addiction and Ways to Unplug With a Digital Detox (The Unplug Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Live Consciously Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 095546563X ISBN 13: 9780955465635
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gemini Adams Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844833674 ISBN 13: 9781844833672
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gemini Adams Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Gemini Adams Ilustrador. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844833674 ISBN 13: 9781844833672
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand NewNew.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ILUSTRADOS GRIJALBO/LUMEN, 2008
ISBN 10: 8425341582 ISBN 13: 9788425341588
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Translation. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ILUSTRADOS GRIJALBO/LUMEN, 2008
ISBN 10: 8425341582 ISBN 13: 9788425341588
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Translation. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ILUSTRADOS GRIJALBO/LUMEN, 2008
ISBN 10: 8425341582 ISBN 13: 9788425341588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844833674 ISBN 13: 9781844833672
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duncan Baird Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844833674 ISBN 13: 9781844833672
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Live Consciously Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 095546563X ISBN 13: 9780955465635
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Gemini Adams Ilustrador. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ILUSTRADOS GRIJALBO/LUMEN, 2008
ISBN 10: 8425341582 ISBN 13: 9788425341588
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Descubre una colección de recetas diseñadas para mantener a los niños sanos y felices. Este libro, escrito por Charlotte Watts y Gemini Adams, ofrece 100 ideas creativas y nutritivas para hacer de la alimentación infantil una experiencia divertida y saludable. Con recetas fáciles de seguir y consejos prácticos, este libro es una herramienta esencial para padres y cuidadores preocupados por la nutrición de los más pequeños. EAN: 9788425341588 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Salud y Bienestar Título: 100 recetas sanas para niños Autor: Charlotte Watts| Gemini Adams Editorial: ILUSTRADOS GRIJALBO/LUMEN Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.