Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inspectors International Press Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0992099005 ISBN 13: 9780992099008
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530123151 ISBN 13: 9781530123155
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Landa, Aci Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523719761 ISBN 13: 9781523719761
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Landa, Aci Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523719761 ISBN 13: 9781523719761
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Landa, Aci Ilustrador.
Publicado por American Concrete Institute
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por AMERICAN CONCRETE INSTITUTE
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Concrete Institute, 2011
ISBN 10: 087031744X ISBN 13: 9780870317446
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Concrete Institute, 2011
ISBN 10: 087031744X ISBN 13: 9780870317446
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good condition. good condition,fast ship.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Concrete Institute, 2011
ISBN 10: 087031744X ISBN 13: 9780870317446
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Concrete Institute, 2011
ISBN 10: 087031744X ISBN 13: 9780870317446
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Concrete Institute, 2011
ISBN 10: 087031744X ISBN 13: 9780870317446
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154658398X ISBN 13: 9781546583981
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Amer Concrete Inst, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870312642 ISBN 13: 9780870312649
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154658398X ISBN 13: 9781546583981
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in Acceptable condition. All pages are intact, but may have lots of notes, water damage or other issues and be ex library.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1955, 1955
Librería: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. American Concrete Institute 1955 Stated Second Edition. Fine condition clean tight and bright appears unread. Cover is clean and strong.
Publicado por American Concrete Institute, Detroit, 1965., 1955
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexbound. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Octavo, flexbound in green covers with gilt lettering. VG cond. No dj. Working stress method; 120 pages. Many diagrams, tables. (Over 1/2 book is tables and diagrams). Gives design of flexural members, investigation of flexural members, design of stirrups, deflections, design of columns, design of square spread footings, design of pile fittings. Summary and derivation of equations. Book.
Publicado por Detroit MI American Concrete Ins, 1965
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.