Abe akihiro (429 resultados)

Mission and Challenge of Polymer Science and Technology. Macromolecular Symposia 201
I. Meisel, S. Spiegel, A. Carrick, M. Staffilani, Kazuyuki Horie, Akihiro Abe
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 12,71
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 326 pp., Hardcover, handstamp to front free endpaper, else fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additiona…l duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K 1975
- Tapa dura
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,99
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1975. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1975. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Polymerization Reactions
Genzer, Jan, Dusek, Karel, Albertsson, Ann-Christine, Abe, Akihiro, Kobayashi, Shiro
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 289 S. : Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 785.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: K. L. Givens Books, Bella Vista, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaK. L. Givens Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 21,36
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: NF. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Hardback bound in multi-colored paper-covered boards. No defects to note on the book. Details on the various polymers illustrated with diagrams, graphs and charts. 301 pages including the Index. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaResearch Ink
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,36
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Very Good. vi + 301 pp. Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper. book.

Viscoelasticity Atomistic Models Statistical Chemistry.
Abe,Akihiro , Ann-Christine Albertsson, and Hans-Joachim Cantow, Eds.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaResearch Ink
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Very Good. vi + 216 pp. Advances in Polymer Science, 152. Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper. book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 15,28
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Sehr gut. 166 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 388.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 11,04
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 220 S. : Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 615.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaResearch Ink
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 31,15
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Very Good. vi + 289 pp. Advances in Polymer Science. Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper. book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, AlemaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,84
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Gut. VI, 301 p. Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 36,13
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 165 pp., Hardcover, ex library else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any addition…al duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 36,67
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 160 pp., Hardcover, ex library else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any addition…al duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 37,52
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 149 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additio…nal duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 48,59
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 145 pp., Hardcover, ex library else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any addition…al duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 221 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540102182 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 503.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaResearch Ink
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Very Good. 227 pp. Advances in polymer science, 164. Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper. book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaResearch Ink
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Very Good. 155 pp. Advances in polymer science, 167. Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper. book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 26,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
2003. 16 x 24 cm. IX, 229 S. IX, 229 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Advances in Polymer Science). Sprache: Eng…lisch.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 163 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540088851 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 422.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino UnidoPhatpocket Limited
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 48,29
Envío por EUR 12,33Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 30,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
2006. 16 x 24 cm. X, 301 S. X, 301 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Advances in Polymer Science). Sprache: Engli…sch.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 157 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540077275 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 399.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 23,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 259 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540110484 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 581.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 25,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 163 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540094425 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 422.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 25,20
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover: 15.5 x 0 x 23.5 cm. 1. 172 p. Very good condition, nearly like new! Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar with library markings. Minimal traces of storage. Otherwise very good exemplar. 9783540528340 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 404.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 26,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 151 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540074601 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 399.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 27,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 150 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540117742 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 386.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 28,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 237 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540091998 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 590.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 30,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 1. 181 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540094562 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 449.