EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Ha, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571021329 ISBN 13: 9781571021328
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideal Children's Books, Nashville, TN, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571021329 ISBN 13: 9781571021328
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. First Edition. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 28 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Children's Books, Nashville, Tennessee, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, no DJ, "Read, Share, Enjoy Tom Aarrestad" on the title page, no other marks, not ex-library, unpaged, 10 1/4 x 9 1/4 inches, first edition, as new book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Hardcover, no jacket, in Fine condition, there are no stamps writing or marks, looks like new, no flaws to note, illustrated by the author, a nice-looking book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. book is tight with no markings, dj has some minor rubbing and soiling, nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Children's Books, Nashville, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571021337 ISBN 13: 9781571021335
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. First Edition. The illustrator signed on the front end page. This is a nice clean book with light wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Illustrator.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Children's Books, Nashville, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571021329 ISBN 13: 9781571021328
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. First Edition. The illustrator signed on the front end page. This is a nice clean book with light wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Illustrator.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Hambleton-Hill Pub, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571021329 ISBN 13: 9781571021328
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 52,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1ST EDITION STATED hardcover book cover VERY GOOD minor wear inside and out/ pages NEAR FINE clean pages, SIGNED by BOTH authors ALAN & SUZANNE OSMOND (members of the Osmond Family). Signed by Author(s).
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Hambleton-Hill Pub, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571021329 ISBN 13: 9781571021328
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ideals Childrens Books, 2000
ISBN 10: 1571021469 ISBN 13: 9781571021465
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Thomas Aarrestad Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Hambleton-Hill Pub, 1998
ISBN 10: 1571021329 ISBN 13: 9781571021328
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 105,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1ST EDITION STATED hardcover book LIKE NEW, binding is solid, no jacket issued, SIGNED by BOTH authors ALAN & SUZANNE OSMOND (members of the Osmond Family). Signed by Author(s).