Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA March 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0892362979 ISBN 13: 9780892362974
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSlipcase Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Godard, Keith Ilustrador. Light wear to cover, bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. All sheets appear complete and unpunched. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. hardcover book with dust jacket, light wear to book edges.
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0333928997.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The First State Bank / Bankers Law Publishing, Tribune, KS, 1910
Librería: Books by White/Walnut Valley Books, Winfield, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good +. No Jacket. The First State Bank / Bankers Law Publishing, Tribune, KS. c1910. Softcover/Trade Wraps. No Edition/Printing stated. Book is tight, square, and unmarked. Book Condition: Good +; light wear to peripheral edges of wraps and spine; moisture stain on front wrap at fore edge with scant penetration to textblock; no warping, sticking, or discoloring of pages. No DJ. Printed card stock wraps. Wraps are not bent or folded; spine is not creased or split; text is secure in binding. 100 pp 8vo. This book does not cover all of the law nor of the statute law, but is a selection and abbreviation of those parts of our statute books which, in the opinion of the author, will be of the most value to non-professional men. A clean very presentable copy.
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Da Capo, 1972, 1972
Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition, first printing Excellent overview by the master himself with excellent film stills throughout. Fine bright stiff wraps with excellent spine and crisp bright text. Gift quality.
Publicado por The Marion National Bank, Marion, Kansas, 1910
Librería: Lloyd Zimmer, Books and Maps, Chanute, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 100 pages, indexed; Paper wrap covers are heavily chipped and are worn over spine; Lettering and decoration on covers remains good; A few leaves show small edge chips and there is a light moisture stain along the outside edge of most leaves in the margin; Volume remains tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scottish Literature International, 2023
ISBN 10: 1908980397 ISBN 13: 9781908980397
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,05
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Gemeentemuseum, 's-Gravenhage, 1954. Geen paginanummers vermeld. Met 33 afbeeldingen in zwart-wit., 1954
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, omslag licht verkleurd, randen geschaafd, naam voorop geschreven, verder in goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Publicado por F. A. Acland, Printer to the King's Most Excellent Majesty, Ottawa, 1932
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPrinted Wrappers. Condición: Ex-library. First Edition. Deaccessioned from a Harvard University library. Top of cover has former ownership stamp of geologist L[ouis]. C[aryl]. Graton. Top of spine paper has chipped off; binding has soil and edgewear; top edge has some soil; tight, text clean. 215 p. [B2:9:3L].
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012780830 ISBN 13: 9782012780835
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Larousse, Paris, 2008
Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAlbum in-4 ( 290x230 mm ).
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:3443210724.
EUR 34,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Les Belles Lettres, 1965
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2400grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Albin Michel Jeunesse, 2015
ISBN 10: 2226257691 ISBN 13: 9782226257697
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
Cómic
EUR 25,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAlbum. Condición: Brand New. 34 pages. French language. 13.23x9.37x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Librería: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, España
EUR 24,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Nuevo.
EUR 36,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 38,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Act (Galileo Music Communication) 0.
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Befriedigend. Seiten; CD - 4666 87-0NRZ-KUA6 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.