Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 31,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780849330971.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 22,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 446 pp, index. Lightly bumped corners.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 109 Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 54,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 109.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Publishing House (New Delhi), 2005
ISBN 10: 8182230322 ISBN 13: 9788182230323
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 54,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 1600 Illus.
EUR 43,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ISBN:9789392969553.
Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Alemania
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDiplachne Fusca (Kallar Grass) Grown in NaCl (Journal of Plant Nutrition 7, 8) 1984. S. 1233 - 1250. m. zahlr. Abb. geklammert -2/3) Sonderabdruck.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 54,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 109.
EUR 65,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers Inc, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 67,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Alemania
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFusca (Kallar Grass) grwon in NaC1 (S. A. J. of Plant Nutrition 7, 8) S. 1233 - 1250. m. zahlr. Abb.) Sonderabdruck Offprint. 1984. Guter Zustand/Good condition. Broschur/Softcover. Sprache: - - -/.
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Befriedigend. 487 Seiten; 9780387946399.4 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 72,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers Inc, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This book addresses two interrelated problems in economics modelling: non-nested hypothesis testing in econometrics, and regression models with stochastic/random regressors. The primary motivation for this book stems from the nature of econometric models. As an abstraction from reality, each statistical model consists of mathematical relationships and stochastic, behavioural assumptions. In practice, the validity of these assumptions and the adequacy of the mathematical specifications is ascertained through a series of diagnostic and specification tests. Conventional test procedures, however, fail to recognise that economic theory generally provides more than one distinct model to explain any given economic phenomenon. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Indus Publishing House, Lahore, 1964
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Acceptable. First Edition. First edition hardcover in good condition, with unclipped dust jacket in acceptable condition. Jacket is marked, sunned and scuffed throughout, and edges, spine ends and folds are torn. Boards are marked, and edges, corners and spine ends are bumped and rubbed. Page block is tanned, foxed and blemished. Pastedowns and endpapers are tanned, and gutter breaks noted in a few places. Binding remains sound and pages are mostly clear. LW. Used.
EUR 80,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 6202672528 ISBN 13: 9786202672528
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 34,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Wellbeing Intelligence | Building Better Mental Health at Work | Kiran Bhatti (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Economist Edge | 256 S. | Englisch | 2025 | Profile Books | EAN 9781800819733 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Petersen Buchimport GmbH, Vertrieb, Weidestr. 122a, 22083 Hamburg, gpsr[at]petersen-buchimport[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Star Book Depot, Lahore, Pakistan, 1960
Librería: Lawrence Jones Books, Ashmore, QLD, Australia
EUR 31,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Second Edition. xxi, 374+244+35pp + appendix, bw ills, maps. Or pictorial papered boards. Taped across top of spine, prev owner name stamp, bookseller stamp, page edges toned. Original receipt dated 1962 loosely inserted. No date but c1960. India and Pakistan from the Old Stone Age to 1960. Size: 8vo.
EUR 71,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Qamar Ahmed, Pakistan, 1977
Librería: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / First Print. Paperback copy, no dustjacket as issued. 160pp. B/w photographs. Not library copy, no inscriptions. (23/3).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 77,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Bhatti, M. Ishaq; Bodla, Mahmood Ahmad. Num Pages: 109 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: KCH. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 228 x 162 x 9. Weight in Grams: 250. . 2013. UK ed. Paperback. . . . .
EUR 78,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nova Science Publishers Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1624177700 ISBN 13: 9781624177705
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 77,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.