EUR 2,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Good binding and cover. Light underlining.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CENGAGE INDIA (edition 6th), 2017
ISBN 10: 9386650886 ISBN 13: 9789386650887
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 6th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. International edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CENGAGE INDIA (edition 6th), 2017
ISBN 10: 9386650886 ISBN 13: 9789386650887
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 6th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. International edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CENGAGE INDIA (edition 6th), 2017
ISBN 10: 9386650886 ISBN 13: 9789386650887
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 6th. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. International edition.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.