Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, New York, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 088344657X ISBN 13: 9780883446577
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Binding Tight, Pages Clean. Book.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sent from the Father This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, NY, 1990
ISBN 10: 088344657X ISBN 13: 9780883446577
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Stiff illus. wraps. As issued. ix,259 pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, NY, 1979
ISBN 10: 0883440822 ISBN 13: 9780883440827
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 236 pp., Yellow Color Illus Paperback, cover encased in plastic, else VG, 1st ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gill & Macmillan 01/06/1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0717109925 ISBN 13: 9780717109920
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, New York, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 1570751730 ISBN 13: 9781570751738
Librería: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Highlighted; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 20,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Orbis Books Pub Date: 4/29/2004 Binding: Paperback Pages: 230 First edition.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. No DJ. This is a former Theological library copy but still in very good condition. All usual library markings with card folder on inside rear cover and filing sticker on spine. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. APPEARS TO HAVE HAD MINIMAL USE AS LIBRARY COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro, titulado 'Cristianos rumbo al siglo XXI: Nuevo camino de liberación', explora la relación entre la Iglesia, la cultura y el progreso. Analiza la actitud de la Iglesia ante la vida secular y sus responsabilidades, ofreciendo una teología de la liberación. El autor, José Comblin, presenta un diálogo sobre el futuro del cristianismo en el siglo XXI, abordando temas como la civilización cristiana y el papel de los cristianos en la sociedad contemporánea. EAN: 9788428519328 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Cristianos rumbo al siglo XXI Autor: José Comblin Editorial: Ediciones San Pablo Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 448 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: bainebridge booksellers, Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket.
Librería: Beach Bookshop, North Myrtle Beach, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good to like new unmarked book. Never read. Ships daily.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition with wear and markings.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Despatch Soft Covers - will send out 1 st class post within 12 hours of receipt of order.
Librería: SniderBooks, Pell City, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. no marking; bit stained.
EUR 18,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1979. New edition. Paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear and sunning. Ex-libris. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Burns & Oates Ltd, London, 1990
ISBN 10: 0860121682 ISBN 13: 9780860121688
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. ix 260pp paperback, ownership label inside front cover, very good.
Publicado por Maryknoll, NY: [1979], Orbis Books, 1979
Librería: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. xiii, 236 p.; 23 cm. Good in orig. illus. tan wrapper. Corners moderately curled.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 246 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 305.
Publicado por Orbis Books, Maryknoll, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 1570755213 ISBN 13: 9781570755217
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 230p. A glossy softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine. Label and stamp on rear endpaper; stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.