Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. Pages are bright, clean & unmarked, solid binding. In the mail within 24 hours.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10: 1574867989 ISBN 13: 9781574867985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Featuring an authentic homespun look, these 12 quaint wall quilts boast seasonal patterns and wonderfully textured edges. And best of all, they're surprisingly easy to make, thanks to a simple, distinctive technique and great step-by-step instructions. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts, 2002
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. near fine/none, used but looks like new, color illustrated stiff paper wraps, 79pp. Interior clean, near bright, no marks, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners square.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts Inc, Little Rock, 2020
ISBN 10: 1574867989 ISBN 13: 9781574867985
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Included are 8 patchwork projects, a baby quilt, lap throws, a wall hanging, and a pillow that are pieced using a variety of fabrics from homespun plaids to cotton prints. The biscuit look is achieved by sandwiching extra-loft batting between the backing and a slightly larger top square. Sew blocks together, snip the exposed seams and finish by using the washer and dryer to fluff and make it soft and cozy. Comes with full color photos, color diagrams and complete instructions. Softcover, 36 pages. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 40 pages. 10.80x8.50x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 40 pages. 10.80x8.50x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts, Inc, Little Rock, AR, USA, 2004
ISBN 10: 1574867989 ISBN 13: 9781574867985
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2004. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2004. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . .
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts, Little Rock, AR, USA, 2004
ISBN 10: 1574863886 ISBN 13: 9781574863888
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 24,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Leisure Arts
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG. Some rubbing & edgewear; small corner creases; few scuffs; overall clean & tight. 80 pages.
Publicado por LEISURE ARTS, 2009
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Signed by the author. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts Inc, Little Rock, 2020
ISBN 10: 1574867989 ISBN 13: 9781574867985
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 25,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Included are 8 patchwork projects, a baby quilt, lap throws, a wall hanging, and a pillow that are pieced using a variety of fabrics from homespun plaids to cotton prints. The biscuit look is achieved by sandwiching extra-loft batting between the backing and a slightly larger top square. Sew blocks together, snip the exposed seams and finish by using the washer and dryer to fluff and make it soft and cozy. Comes with full color photos, color diagrams and complete instructions. Softcover, 36 pages. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.