Unusual book
"Sinopsis" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_457805681
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_428120271
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_462041444
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. Nº de ref. del artículo: GICWV.0692010815.A
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0692010815I4N01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0692010815I4N01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_471220246
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_473320684
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: WallsOfBooksWa, Covington, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 751b0e7b-194a-47d5-ad18-78038d19ea2d
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Near Fine condition hardcover book, no dust jacket. Very slight shelf wear and bumping to covers. Tear to bottom of rear hinge, about 1 inch. Ribbon bookmark intact and not frayed. All of our books are individually inspected and described. Never X-library unless specifically described as such. Nº de ref. del artículo: 2408-8288
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles