Librería: Museum Exchange, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Slight wear on covers, otherwise very good condition.
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 368 pages, very good condition, clean and crisp, no internal marks. Includes work by: Giovanni Anselmo, Alighiero Boetti, Pier Calzolari, Luciano fabro, Piero Gilardi, Jannis Kounellis, Mario amd Marisa Merz, Giulo Paolini, Pino Pascali, Giuseppe Penone, Michelangelo Pistoletto, Emilio Prini, Gilberto Zorio. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near Fine hardcover in illustrated boards. First Edition, First Printing with the full number line. Overall a bright and attractive copy with no signs of wear or aging. Illustrated. 367 pp.
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No jacket. First edition. Whole book is slightly bent up at bottom right corner. Boards are creased and are lightly rubbed at edges. Small area of back board is rubbed, causing slight rippling in top layer. Spine is shaken. Inside is clean, bright, and unmarked.
Publicado por Walker Art Center, 2003
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book has mild rubbing to covers with smudges to back, a slight gap between top area binding and spine cover, modest wear to edges and corners, smudges to textblocks. otherwise in very good condition, strong binding, unmarked pages; some cosmetic wear but an overall sturdy copy with clean interiors. On the lower end of very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Modern / Walker Art Center, 2001
ISBN 10: 185437401X ISBN 13: 9781854374011
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No jacket. Light edgewear.
Librería: Muswell Hill Books, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 54,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book is tight, bright and clean. Long crease down copyright page (pictured). Otherwise Near Fine.
Librería: Antiquariat KAMAS, Düsseldorf, NRW, Alemania
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8° cased binding. 366 pages with many illustrations. Presents works by Giovanni Anselmo,Luciano Fabre,Jannis Kounellis,Mario und Marisa Merz,Pino Pascali,Emilio Prini and others.Good copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1250.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tate Gallery Publishing, London, 2001
ISBN 10: 185437401X ISBN 13: 9781854374011
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Title: " Zero to infinity. Arte povera 1962-1972". CLEAN Fine 2001 HARD COVER. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Brancamp Books, Batesville, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 120,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. BRAND NEW. Still Sealed in Publishers Shrinkwrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker Art Center Minneapolis / Tate Modern, London, 2001
ISBN 10: 185437401X ISBN 13: 9781854374011
Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 95,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Thick, heavy 4to in thick colour printed boards, 367pp, illustrated . [CONDITION: NEW unread and unmarked copy ] . . . We always ship in STRONG PROTECTIVE CARD PARCELS.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 150,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Walker Art Center, New York, 2001
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 220,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in boards.
EUR 71,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardback book in very good condition with neat inscription inside. No dust jacket.