Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bridge Publications, Inc. (edition 1st Paperback Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 1573182036 ISBN 13: 9781573182034
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Paperback Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jennifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Brian C. Hailes Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galaxy Press (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 1592128475 ISBN 13: 9781592128471
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galaxy Press (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 161986200X ISBN 13: 9781619862005
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Star Publishing (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 0998376906 ISBN 13: 9780998376905
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Aliya Chen; Alexander Gustafson; Yingying Jiang; Sam Kemp; Qianjiao Ma; Allen Morris; Jennifer Ober; Josh Pemberton; Emerson Rabbit; Christine Rhee; Vytas Vasiliauskas; Alice Wang; David Furnal; Brian C. Hailes Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cassaday, Ashley; Hooper, Gigi; Mellen, Jennifer; Nascimento, Pedro; Bentley, Steve; Chamberlain, Connor; Meraki, Selena; Rivera, Guelly; Vail, Tyler; Zhang, Carina; Zheng, May; Durham, Lucas; Arias, Chris Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galaxy Press (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 1592123457 ISBN 13: 9781592123452
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galaxy Pr Llc (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 1592121772 ISBN 13: 9781592121779
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bridge Publications (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 1573182222 ISBN 13: 9781573182225
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bridge Publications (edition anthology), 1990
ISBN 10: 0884045048 ISBN 13: 9780884045045
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. anthology. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.