Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lothrop, Lee and Shepard Books, 1988
ISBN 10: 0688450253 ISBN 13: 9780688450250
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Very Good. 0681404450 Light cover wear. No highlighting. No underlining.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Text contains underlining/marking. Covers show light edge wear. Hardcover. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Library Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10: 0531112004 ISBN 13: 9780531112007
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Revised. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Library Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10: 0531112004 ISBN 13: 9780531112007
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453874151 ISBN 13: 9781453874158
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lothrop, Lee and Shepard Books, 1980
ISBN 10: 0688450253 ISBN 13: 9780688450250
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A practical step-by-step approach to good report writing that uses many examples. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Doubleday Anchor Original/ Anchor Books/Doubleday & Company, Inc., Garden City, NY, 1977
ISBN 10: 0385123809 ISBN 13: 9780385123808
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Herman Reller (Cover Design) Ilustrador. Revised Edition. 90 pp. Still a good work/study copy with a slightly cocked spine. 'Used' sticker on spine. Moderately worn book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453874151 ISBN 13: 9781453874158
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 25,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Publicado por Division of Research, 1980
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light edge wear. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453874151 ISBN 13: 9781453874158
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453874151 ISBN 13: 9781453874158
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Harpercollins College Div
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotextbook. Condición: Good. A copy that may have been read, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing pages. May have a remainder mark. Spine may show signs of wear. Could be a library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan State University Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 0870132296 ISBN 13: 9780870132292
Librería: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Formateinband: Taschenbuch X, 149 S. 1st edition; Preiskleber am Vorderdeckel; sonst in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 200 [Stichwörter: ].
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carrito#Brand new, exactly as shown, international shipping available.
Publicado por PERFECTION FORM COMPANY
Librería: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages clean, binding tight, light shelf wear with teacher name on cover. Edward P. Von der Porten.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perfection Learning (edition 5th)
ISBN 10: 0789182963 ISBN 13: 9780789182968
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 5th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.